NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Anthonys Invitational
May 1st-2nd 2020 Huntington, New York, 11747, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Saint Anthonys Invitational
May 4th 2016, 6:24pm
Search
2016 Results - Saint Anthonys Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
May 4th 2016, 6:24pm
Comments
St. Anthony's Invite
May 6, 2016 to May 7, 2016
St. Anthony's HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Molloy
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Bellport
Bethpage
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Brentwood
Cathedral Prep Seminary
Central Islip
Chaminade
Christ The King
Cold Spring Harbor
Collegiate
Comsewogue
Connetquot
Dalton
Deer Park
Division Avenue (Levittown)
East Hampton
East Islip
East Meadow
East Port-South Manor
Elmont Memorial
Elwood-John H Glenn
Farmingdale
Freeport
Garden City
General Douglas Macarthur
H Frank Carey
Harborfields
Hauppauge
Hempstead
Holy Trinity
Huntington
Islip
James Madison
Jericho
Kellenberg Memorial
Lindenhurst
Lynbrook
Manhasset
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
Mattituck
Mercy (NY)
Miller Place
Mt Saint Mary
Newfield-Centereach (Middle Country)
North Babylon
North Shore
Northport
Our Lady Of Mercy
Our Lady Of Mercy
Oyster Bay-East Norwich
Packer Collegiate Institute
Patchogue/Medford
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Plainedge
Poly Prep Country Day
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Riverhead
Rocky Point
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)
Sacred Heart Academy (Hempstead)
Samuel J Tilden
Sanford H. Calhoun
Shoreham Wading River
Smithtown East
Smithtown West
Southampton
St Anthony's
St Francis Prep
St John The Baptist
Stuyvesant
The Stony Brook
Townsend Harris
Uniondale
W T Clarke
WC Mepham
Walt Whitman
Wantagh
Ward Melville
West Babylon
West Islip
Westbury
Westhampton Beach
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
William Floyd
Wyandanch
Xaverian
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
400h
|
2k Steeplechase
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
4x1600
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
100h
|
400h
|
2k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
4x1600
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matzelle, Gregory
12
H Frank Carey
10.95
nwi
0
10
2
Johnson, Kyree
11
Huntington
10.99
nwi
0
8
3
Lissade, Jeremy
11
WC Mepham
11.09
nwi
0
6
4
Percival, Justin
12
St Anthony's
11.18
nwi
0
4
5
Artwell, Odane
12
Hempstead
11.21
nwi
0
2
6
Green, Nigel
11
William Floyd
11.26
nwi
0
1
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matzelle, Gregory
12
H Frank Carey
11.00
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kyree
11
Huntington
11.12
nwi
2
3
Artwell, Odane
12
Hempstead
11.13
nwi
1
4
Lissade, Jeremy
11
WC Mepham
11.21
nwi
2
5
Percival, Justin
12
St Anthony's
11.23
nwi
1
6
Green, Nigel
11
William Floyd
11.24
nwi
4
7
Griffin, Tysheem
12
Amityville Memor
11.24
nwi
2
8
Borzor, Christopher
10
Uniondale
11.25
nwi
1
9
Hinds, Terrance
11
Amityville Memor
11.30
nwi
4
10
Lafferty, Luke
12
East Port-South
11.35
nwi
6
10
Pernell, Ben
12
Wyandanch
11.35
nwi
3
12
Modest, Cleveland
12
Uniondale
11.39
nwi
3
13
Bryan, Khavon
9
North Babylon
11.40
nwi
6
14
Harriott, Ruglio
12
Uniondale
11.41
nwi
3
14
Dingle, Tyler
11
Holy Trinity
11.41
nwi
1
16
Ahyoung, Ajay
11
Patchogue/Medfor
11.48
nwi
3
16
Su, Matthew
12
Jericho
11.48
nwi
1
16
Fontaine, Jefferson
11
Wyandanch
11.48
nwi
8
19
Green, Rodney
12
North Babylon
11.58
nwi
4
20
Franklin, Andre
11
Southampton
11.61
nwi
2
21
McCullough, Shameir
11
Patchogue/Medfor
11.63
nwi
5
22
Reid, Marcus
12
Riverhead
11.66
nwi
8
22
Toles, Tomi
11
Chaminade
11.66
nwi
4
24
Curry, Jake
12
Garden City
11.67
nwi
2
25
Beauchamp, Wesley
11
Patchogue/Medfor
11.70
nwi
7
26
Mathieu, Lucas
11
Elmont Memorial
11.72
nwi
7
26
Stephenson, Jallah
10
Manhasset
11.72
nwi
6
28
Shelton, Marc
12
St John The Bapt
11.73
nwi
8
28
Rainone, Michael
12
Chaminade
11.73
nwi
3
30
Basse, Amoune
10
East Islip
11.74
nwi
8
31
Brown, Ricardo
9
Manhasset
11.76
nwi
4
32
Niemczyk, Nick
11
Miller Place
11.78
nwi
8
33
Krebs, Mike
11
East Islip
11.79
nwi
8
34
Johnson, Isaiah
12
Brentwood
11.80
nwi
7
35
Wissman, Sean
10
Massapequa
11.83
nwi
2
36
Kreamer, Chris
10
Bellport
11.84
nwi
4
37
Henry, Devin
11
St Anthony's
11.88
nwi
5
38
Castle, Russell
11
Farmingdale
11.89
nwi
6
39
Weber, Keith
11
Sachem East
11.94
nwi
10
40
Schachter, Ari
12
Paul D Schreiber
11.96
nwi
6
41
Ferguson, Joseph
12
Westbury
11.98
nwi
5
42
Dearoz, Mark
12
St John The Bapt
12.00
nwi
7
42
Djalo, Michael
10
Elmont Memorial
12.00
nwi
9
44
Taitt, James
10
William Floyd
12.02
nwi
10
45
Watkins, Anthony
10
Patchogue/Medfor
12.03
nwi
9
46
Thompson, Ryan
12
North Babylon
12.08
nwi
5
47
Ogno, Mathieu
11
Bayport Blue Poi
12.11
nwi
10
48
Martins, Miles
11
Miller Place
12.13
nwi
9
49
Venture, Alexis
12
Brentwood
12.22
nwi
7
49
Bruno, Zachary
11
Walt Whitman
12.22
nwi
9
51
Auguste, Emmanuel
10
Walt Whitman
12.28
nwi
10
51
Charvat, Noah
11
St John The Bapt
12.28
nwi
11
53
Motis, Joseph
12
Massapequa
12.33
nwi
5
54
Person, Karell
9
Walt Whitman
12.36
nwi
11
55
Stewart, Ajani
12
Westbury
12.37
nwi
5
55
Cappello, Thomas
10
Sachem East
12.37
nwi
10
57
Rosa, Matthew
12
Wyandanch
12.42
nwi
7
58
Wallace, James
9
North Babylon
12.57
nwi
11
59
Legagneur, Christian
11
St John The Bapt
12.61
nwi
11
59
Amadio, Austin
11
The Stony Brook
12.61
nwi
9
61
Harding, James
11
Southampton
12.89
nwi
6
62
Yanza, Kevin
10
Sachem East
13.01
nwi
12
63
Giambanco, Vito
9
Sachem East
13.04
nwi
12
64
Ahmed, Meerza
11
North Babylon
13.07
nwi
11
65
Ochoa, Saul
10
Southampton
13.24
nwi
12
66
Pierre, Abraham
10
North Babylon
13.50
nwi
12
67
Lee, Tommy
9
Sachem East
13.64
nwi
12
68
Corwith, Jordan
9
Southampton
13.66
nwi
12
69
Alam, Eram
9
Sachem East
14.03
nwi
13
70
Morel, Iyan
11
North Babylon
14.15
nwi
11
71
Hanson, Evan
10
Sachem East
15.46
nwi
13
72
Kurdzeil, Brandon
9
Sachem East
15.74
nwi
13
73
O'Shaughne, Brendon
10
Sachem East
18.02
nwi
13
74
Holmes, Darrius
12
William Floyd
18.92
nwi
10
--
Lee-Yap, Chance
11
Patchogue/Medfor
FS
nwi
3
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Nigel
11
William Floyd
22.63
nwi
2
10
2
Lafferty, Luke
12
East Port-South
22.64
nwi
1
8
3
Harrio, Livingstone
12
Central Islip
22.81
nwi
2
6
4
Gilkes, Demoni
10
Elmont Memorial
22.84
nwi
3
4
5
Tucker, Rashad
11
Freeport
22.88
nwi
1
2
6
Percival, Justin
12
St Anthony's
22.95
nwi
1
1
7
Lissade, Jeremy
11
WC Mepham
23.01
nwi
8
8
Borzor, Christopher
10
Uniondale
23.06
nwi
1
9
Krebs, Mike
11
East Islip
23.09
nwi
7
10
Malik Abubak, Abdul
11
Brentwood
23.15
nwi
3
11
Pernell, Ben
12
Wyandanch
23.23
nwi
4
12
Reich, Joseph
11
Chaminade
23.25
nwi
2
13
Hinds, Terrance
11
Amityville Memor
23.31
nwi
5
14
Ahyoung, Ajay
11
Patchogue/Medfor
23.36
nwi
4
15
Stith, Trevon
12
Hempstead
23.41
nwi
2
16
Mercado, Stephen
11
St John The Bapt
23.45
nwi
4
17
Barthelemy, Mark
12
Elmont Memorial
23.47
nwi
5
18
Stephenson, Jallah
10
Manhasset
23.52
nwi
3
19
Franklin, Andre
11
Southampton
23.53
nwi
4
20
Curry, Jake
12
Garden City
23.54
nwi
6
21
Lee-Yap, Chance
11
Patchogue/Medfor
23.59
nwi
4
22
Riggsbee, Samuel
12
Amityville Memor
23.60
nwi
1
23
McCullough, Shameir
11
Patchogue/Medfor
23.63
nwi
3
24
Beauchamp, Wesley
11
Patchogue/Medfor
23.64
nwi
3
25
Reid, Marcus
12
Riverhead
23.71
nwi
7
26
Logan, Jalen
11
North Babylon
23.77
nwi
6
27
Stewart, Niles
12
Poly Prep Countr
23.85
nwi
5
28
Brown, Ricardo
9
Manhasset
23.86
nwi
4
29
O'Neal, Kalvin
11
Amityville Memor
23.87
nwi
1
30
Green, Rodney
12
North Babylon
23.88
nwi
5
31
Watkins, Anthony
10
Patchogue/Medfor
23.95
nwi
7
32
Wissman, Sean
10
Massapequa
24.03
nwi
2
32
Okonkwo, Jude
11
Chaminade
24.03
nwi
6
34
Fontaine, Jefferson
11
Wyandanch
24.04
nwi
7
35
Youngblood, Isaiah
12
North Babylon
24.05
nwi
2
36
Mahoney, Pat
10
Southampton
24.06
nwi
8
37
Joey, Collins
10
Patchogue/Medfor
24.09
nwi
8
38
Basse, Amoune
10
East Islip
24.15
nwi
8
39
Ferguson, Joseph
12
Westbury
24.19
nwi
3
40
Shevlin, Brian
11
Chaminade
24.28
nwi
9
41
Motis, Joseph
12
Massapequa
24.37
nwi
8
41
Thompson, Ryan
12
North Babylon
24.37
nwi
5
43
Leger, Joseph
11
Westbury
24.74
nwi
6
44
Wallace, Daniel
9
Poly Prep Countr
24.87
nwi
7
45
Vesanen, Kristian
9
Poly Prep Countr
25.08
nwi
7
46
Volant, Samson
11
Westbury
25.21
nwi
5
47
Johnson, Michael
11
St John The Bapt
25.36
nwi
10
48
Evans, Brandon
12
Elmont Memorial
25.49
nwi
6
49
Stewart, Ajani
12
Westbury
25.51
nwi
6
50
DeRosa, Nicholas
11
St Anthony's
25.60
nwi
9
51
Harding, James
11
Southampton
25.73
nwi
9
52
Castillo, Marcus
9
Southampton
25.99
nwi
10
53
Solano, Brandon
8
Southampton
27.09
nwi
10
54
Ochoa, Saul
10
Southampton
27.75
nwi
9
55
Corwith, Jordan
9
Southampton
27.79
nwi
8
Mens 200 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cadet, Stanley
12
North Babylon
23.10
nwi
1
2
Ellis, Dante
11
Freeport
23.45
nwi
1
3
Atchison, Brandon
12
W T Clarke
23.48
nwi
6
4
Stoddart, Jelani
10
Brentwood
23.72
nwi
3
5
Simonetti, Nicholas
10
General Douglas
23.76
nwi
3
6
Guerrier-Hey, Devon
11
St Anthony's
23.77
nwi
2
7
Wade, Ishmael
11
Central Islip
23.81
nwi
1
8
Vailes, Jordan
11
Freeport
23.82
nwi
1
9
Haye, Zachary
11
Central Islip
23.94
nwi
3
10
Gutierrez, Andy
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
24.04
nwi
1
11
Garrison, Victor
11
Freeport
24.07
nwi
2
12
Palmer, Chris
12
Sachem North
24.19
nwi
5
13
Flowers, Christian
11
Wyandanch
24.34
nwi
1
14
Aromolo, Anthony
11
Elwood-John H Gl
24.39
nwi
2
15
Smith, Maxwell
11
Kellenberg Memor
24.45
nwi
7
16
Henry, Devin
11
St Anthony's
24.49
nwi
2
17
Farrell, Tim
12
Sachem East
24.50
nwi
2
18
Maynor-Mend, Jahmel
9
Freeport
24.56
nwi
3
19
Sanabria, Aaron
11
Christ The King
24.57
nwi
5
20
D'Angio, Brian
12
Ward Melville
24.77
nwi
4
20
Dupera, Cameron
9
St Anthony's
24.77
nwi
10
22
Martinez, Carlos
12
Central Islip
24.85
nwi
4
23
Pearo, Robert
10
Sachem East
24.91
nwi
4
24
Czarnecki, Bryan
12
Sachem North
24.92
nwi
5
25
Cappello, Thomas
10
Sachem East
24.94
nwi
9
25
Hilario, Mark
12
Archbishop Mollo
24.94
nwi
8
27
Campbell, Brandon
11
Chaminade
24.96
nwi
6
28
Mohsin, Harris
12
Archbishop Mollo
25.02
nwi
11
29
Hsu, Tim
10
Ward Melville
25.10
nwi
12
30
Peters, Micky
10
Jericho
25.11
nwi
7
30
Fontaine, Georges
12
Wyandanch
25.11
nwi
3
32
Jurgens, James
12
Archbishop Mollo
25.16
nwi
11
33
Youngblood, Nasir
7
Huntington
25.17
nwi
13
34
Hidalgo, Justin
9
Archbishop Mollo
25.19
nwi
15
34
Ferrara, Robert
11
Massapequa
25.19
nwi
8
36
Kaufman, Ryan
11
Massapequa
25.24
nwi
7
37
Murphy, Daniel
10
General Douglas
25.25
nwi
6
37
Maize, Roberto
12
Wyandanch
25.25
nwi
3
39
Ferguson, Ryan
10
Northport
25.26
nwi
18
40
Amadio, Austin
11
The Stony Brook
25.27
nwi
15
41
Pierre, Arkim
10
Huntington
25.28
nwi
11
42
Hart, T.J.
9
Bethpage
25.32
nwi
7
43
Bricourt, Chris
12
Archbishop Mollo
25.34
nwi
8
44
Kress, T.J.
10
Bethpage
25.36
nwi
7
45
Sibblies, Donavan
10
North Babylon
25.38
nwi
4
46
Mathwasa, Mphokuhle
10
St Anthony's
25.40
nwi
9
47
Bryan, Khavon
9
North Babylon
25.43
nwi
6
48
Lewis, Bryant
11
St Anthony's
25.47
nwi
8
49
Messling, Jake
12
Massapequa
25.48
nwi
10
50
Butler, Darren
12
Freeport
25.49
nwi
2
51
Dempsey, Ryan
11
Kellenberg Memor
25.53
nwi
9
52
Stranieri, Michael
12
Elwood-John H Gl
25.59
nwi
5
53
Butt, Sharyar
11
Sachem East
25.62
nwi
5
54
Alexis, Fruendly
11
Brentwood
25.63
nwi
10
55
Constant, Ismael
12
Brentwood
25.66
nwi
11
55
Musella, Lucas
11
Kellenberg Memor
25.66
nwi
7
57
Hayhow, James
11
St John The Bapt
25.67
nwi
9
57
Arnault, Markey
11
Wyandanch
25.67
nwi
4
59
Folan, Thomas
11
St John The Bapt
25.71
nwi
6
60
Ashman, Justin
9
St Anthony's
25.72
nwi
10
61
Angus, Kyle
9
St Anthony's
25.78
nwi
10
62
Lin, Michael
9
Jericho
26.00
nwi
8
63
Bracco, Matteo
12
Bayport Blue Poi
26.03
nwi
11
64
Karmen, Jack
12
Walt Whitman
26.05
nwi
8
65
Johnson, Jeremy
12
Ward Melville
26.13
nwi
9
66
Konopka, Arthur
11
North Babylon
26.14
nwi
4
67
Parhboo, Justin
11
Christ The King
26.15
nwi
16
68
Kearney, Griffin
11
Lynbrook
26.16
nwi
13
69
Burt, Mordecai
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
26.25
nwi
14
70
Purirejejanani, Jeffrey
11
General Douglas
26.26
nwi
6
71
Brusini, Anthony
10
General Douglas
26.27
nwi
12
72
Pusey, Fitzgerald
9
North Babylon
26.29
nwi
16
73
Lezame, Camron
11
Brentwood
26.33
nwi
13
74
Castillo, Marcus
9
Southampton
26.35
nwi
18
74
Farrell, Kevin
10
Sachem East
26.35
nwi
10
74
Paynter, John
12
Sachem North
26.35
nwi
12
77
Martinez, Oscar
9
General Douglas
26.41
nwi
12
78
Tan, Julian
9
St Anthony's
26.43
nwi
17
78
Depinto, Jake
9
Ward Melville
26.43
nwi
12
78
Yanza, Kevin
10
Sachem East
26.43
nwi
18
81
Mapuyan, Anthony
10
Archbishop Mollo
26.49
nwi
14
82
Contreras, Ruben
11
Elwood-John H Gl
26.63
nwi
5
83
Anderson, Jeremy
11
Brentwood
26.77
nwi
12
84
Derrenbach, Michael
12
Sachem North
26.79
nwi
13
85
Spielmann, Liam
12
Chaminade
26.87
nwi
11
86
Ahmed, Joy
12
W T Clarke
26.99
nwi
13
87
Mattina, Nick
12
Sachem North
27.02
nwi
14
88
Almberg, Laif
11
St John The Bapt
27.04
nwi
9
89
Ward, Latrelle
11
Huntington
27.20
nwi
13
90
Wilson, Jay-Quan
11
Christ The King
27.25
nwi
16
90
Palacios, Steve
11
Archbishop Mollo
27.25
nwi
14
92
Giambanco, Vito
9
Sachem East
27.29
nwi
18
93
Cheng, Brian
10
Jericho
27.32
nwi
15
93
Pueschel, Jacob
9
St Anthony's
27.32
nwi
17
95
Rich, Dominick
11
St John The Bapt
27.33
nwi
15
96
Madden, Sean
11
St John The Bapt
27.35
nwi
15
97
Nicholson, Carlton
10
Christ The King
27.48
nwi
17
98
Rizzi, Johnathan
12
Sachem North
27.53
nwi
14
99
McNally, Brandon
10
W T Clarke
27.62
nwi
14
100
DeFrancisco, John
9
St Anthony's
27.64
nwi
17
101
Lin, Terence
9
St Anthony's
27.69
nwi
18
102
Paladino, Matthew
9
St Anthony's
27.70
nwi
18
103
Ponomarev, Gregory
11
Mt Saint Mary
27.90
nwi
17
104
Zgombic, Antonio
9
Archbishop Mollo
28.50
nwi
16
105
Kearney, James
9
Southampton
28.67
nwi
17
106
Morel, Iyan
11
North Babylon
28.93
nwi
16
107
Barbera, Christopher
9
Archbishop Mollo
28.98
nwi
16
108
Moreno, Lucas
10
Sachem East
29.05
nwi
15
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyree
11
Huntington
49.10
1
10
2
Griffin, Tysheem
12
Amityville Memor
49.70
3
8
3
Cadet, Stanley
12
North Babylon
49.76
2
6
4
Leake, Lawrence
11
Huntington
49.97
1
4
5
Devour, Trevon
12
Uniondale
50.23
1
2
6
Kelly, Dale
12
Mercy (NY)
50.32
1
1
7
Coeur, Damahya
11
Elmont Memorial
50.34
2
8
Walker, Tyrone
11
Bellport
50.70
1
9
Stewart, Niles
12
Poly Prep Countr
50.72
5
10
Benton, Darius
12
West Islip
50.82
5
11
Maldon, Randy
12
Harborfields
50.87
1
12
Charles, Terry
12
Bishop Loughlin
50.96
3
13
Johnson, Malik
10
Elmont Memorial
51.03
2
14
Golden, Connor
12
Bethpage
51.08
3
14
Longchamp, Omar
12
Holy Trinity
51.08
2
16
Atchison, Brandon
12
W T Clarke
51.25
4
17
Garabito, Andrew
12
Archbishop Mollo
51.27
3
18
Guerrero, Jordyn
12
Walt Whitman
51.56
5
19
Echeandia, Andres
11
Archbishop Mollo
51.58
2
20
Magwood, Derrick
11
St John The Bapt
51.79
3
21
Lucano, Owen
12
Garden City
51.93
4
22
Bove, Greg
10
West Islip
52.21
8
23
Strachn, Brian
10
Bishop Loughlin
52.36
4
24
Cameron, Chyuvaughn
12
Riverhead
52.40
7
25
Dennis, Jahmal
11
Uniondale
52.42
3
26
Garcia, Alvero
11
St John The Bapt
52.61
6
27
Reich, William
11
Chaminade
52.62
5
28
Ascher, Jonathan
12
Collegiate
52.64
8
29
Moss, Kevin
12
St John The Bapt
52.77
5
30
Blanco, Alex
11
Farmingdale
52.79
7
31
Shelton, Marc
12
St John The Bapt
53.08
6
32
Dormeus, Luidji
11
Walt Whitman
53.25
7
33
Smith, Jeff
10
Westbury
53.51
4
34
Kenny, Jack
11
Chaminade
53.67
5
35
Mejia, Jason
12
Paul D Schreiber
54.02
7
36
Dufton, Jack
12
Mattituck
54.05
8
37
Hicks, Zach
10
Patchogue/Medfor
54.06
4
38
Joyner, Dameon
12
Hempstead
54.23
6
39
Duncan, Aaron
12
Hempstead
54.24
8
40
Lanzetta, Christian
11
Archbishop Mollo
54.25
7
41
Charles, Akil
10
Bishop Loughlin
54.55
4
42
Cujet, H, Sebastian
12
Southampton
54.59
6
43
Buckerid, Sebastian
10
Freeport
55.10
9
43
Bracco, Matteo
12
Bayport Blue Poi
55.10
9
43
Newham, Thomas
11
Patchogue/Medfor
55.10
8
46
Collins, Danny
11
Huntington
55.20
9
47
Cox, Chris
12
St John The Bapt
55.23
8
48
Almodovar, Phllip
12
Chaminade
55.46
7
49
Stewart, Corey
11
Wyandanch
55.50
9
50
Robinson, Tahj
11
Uniondale
57.22
2
--
Elysee, Sandley
11
Paul D Schreiber
FS
6
Mens 400 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Antoine
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
51.38
1
2
Reddy, Michael
12
Archbishop Mollo
51.47
1
3
Williams, Courtney
11
Central Islip
51.70
1
4
Welch, Dylan
11
North Shore
52.23
1
5
O'Brien Smith, Kevon
9
Freeport
53.10
1
6
Riveira, Justin
11
North Shore
53.39
3
7
Murray, Marcus
12
North Babylon
53.70
2
8
Bellucci, James
11
Manhasset
53.71
1
9
Clarke, Thomas
12
Massapequa
54.00
2
10
Hatzel, Tanner
11
Sachem East
54.59
3
11
Martinez, Carlos
12
Central Islip
54.86
4
12
Pelzer, William
11
Freeport
54.90
2
12
Ceccarini, Mike
12
Sachem East
54.90
3
14
Delassalle, Alex
12
Deer Park
55.10
7
14
Jurgens, James
12
Archbishop Mollo
55.10
2
16
Mazer, Alexander
10
Manhasset
55.40
2
17
Clifton, Chris
12
Bayport Blue Poi
55.73
3
18
Cirruzzo, Chris
10
Northport
55.79
4
19
Stewart, Corey
11
Wyandanch
56.12
4
20
Incendela, Richard
10
Deer Park
56.21
8
21
Smith, Elias
11
St Anthony's
56.25
8
22
Munn, Tyger
11
Deer Park
56.29
5
23
Ogno, Mathieu
11
Bayport Blue Poi
56.35
3
24
Park, Liam
9
Sachem North
56.42
6
25
Sanchez, Elmer
10
Wyandanch
56.55
4
26
Alliano, Douglas
12
Massapequa
56.63
3
27
Quenstedt, Chris
10
Sachem East
56.82
6
28
Flood, Donovan
12
Sachem North
56.96
5
29
Kelly, Chris
9
Hauppauge
56.97
11
30
Rosefort, Reynaldo
11
Ward Melville
57.05
5
31
Caputo, Michael
11
W T Clarke
57.07
7
32
Bricourt, Chris
12
Archbishop Mollo
57.26
5
33
Poplawski, John
9
Walt Whitman
57.28
7
34
Minogue, Michael
12
Southampton
57.53
6
35
Gomez, Joseph
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
57.69
4
36
Kubisa, Thomas
10
Sachem North
57.75
6
37
McKay, Daniel
9
Sachem North
57.76
5
38
Monsegur, Nick
11
Archbishop Mollo
57.93
8
39
Bruckner, Sean
12
Sachem East
58.06
6
40
Tineo, Edgar
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
58.12
11
41
Ravella, Joseph
11
St Anthony's
58.27
10
42
Curran, Liam
10
Massapequa
58.34
7
43
Melkun, Justin
12
W T Clarke
58.41
8
44
Krumholz, Aidan
11
St Anthony's
58.65
11
45
DiDomenico, Ken
9
Deer Park
58.66
8
46
Sanabria, Aaron
11
Christ The King
58.92
12
47
Lynch, Jourdan
10
St Anthony's
58.95
10
48
Rowe, Chad
7
Huntington
59.13
11
49
Laguerre, Jon-Bryant
10
Deer Park
59.20
9
50
Chung, Julian
10
St Anthony's
59.21
10
51
Garrett, Aryes
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
59.57
9
52
Mc Cabe, Ryan
11
Southampton
59.58
10
53
Brown, Taylor
11
Christ The King
59.68
12
54
Taveres, Eric
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
59.88
9
55
DeRosa, Nicholas
11
St Anthony's
60.17
10
56
Holland, James
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
60.19
5
57
Arnold, Eddie
11
Southampton
60.43
9
58
Bianco, Nick
11
Massapequa
60.44
12
59
Donnelly, Andrew
11
Kellenberg Memor
60.78
7
60
Ahmed, Meerza
11
North Babylon
60.94
8
61
Guzman, Kevin
11
W T Clarke
61.01
10
62
Zaia, Jordan
9
Massapequa
61.13
12
63
Sierra, Billy
9
North Babylon
61.57
9
64
Smith, Ronan
10
Mt Saint Mary
61.67
6
65
Braglia, Chris
10
Massapequa
62.13
7
66
Shelby, Jared
9
Hauppauge
62.48
11
67
Moreno, Lucas
10
Sachem East
63.96
9
67
Antretter, James
11
St Anthony's
63.96
11
69
Ellis, Jaren
11
Christ The King
64.60
12
70
Parhboo, Justin
11
Christ The King
69.82
12
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beglane, Nick
12
Hauppauge
1:54.35
1
10
2
Coulter, Luke
12
Riverhead
1:54.80
1
8
3
Crociata, Nicholas
10
Hauppauge
1:55.42
1
6
4
Schott, Thomas
11
Miller Place
1:56.00
1
4
5
Fenton, Nick
11
Deer Park
1:56.20
1
2
6
McGuire, Shane
11
Huntington
1:56.71
1
1
7
Simmons, Derrick
10
Poly Prep Countr
1:57.00
2
8
Welch, Dylan
11
North Shore
1:57.01
1
9
LaFemina, Mike
12
St John The Bapt
1:58.20
2
10
Tesoriero, Joseph
12
Massapequa
1:58.31
2
11
Midgette, Dan
11
Bethpage
1:58.80
2
12
Nieves, Matthew
11
Bishop Loughlin
1:58.83
2
13
Rogers, John
12
Chaminade
1:59.07
1
14
Levine, Joseph
11
Paul D Schreiber
2:00.79
2
15
Crough, Spencer
11
Southampton
2:01.01
1
16
Gallo, Jhodyn
11
Freeport
2:01.29
2
17
Blanche, Justin
11
Manhasset
2:01.30
2
18
Desantis, Jimmy
10
Harborfields
2:01.34
3
19
Villano, Matthew
10
Smithtown West
2:01.36
2
20
Mirabella, Brandon
12
Chaminade
2:01.89
3
21
Dufton, Jack
12
Mattituck
2:01.99
3
22
Cedillo, David
12
East Meadow
2:02.01
2
23
Moellendorf, Martin
12
St John The Bapt
2:02.25
3
24
Miller, Jake
12
Harborfields
2:02.72
2
25
Maduro, Elijah
12
Sanford H. Calho
2:02.81
3
26
Moore, Antoine
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
2:02.90
1
27
Smyth, Aiden
10
Walt Whitman
2:03.07
3
28
Campbell, Andrew
10
Sachem East
2:03.87
2
29
Cyprus, John
10
Manhasset
2:03.97
3
30
Moss, Kevin
12
St John The Bapt
2:04.14
2
31
McCormick, Brandon
10
Connetquot
2:04.35
4
32
Radecki, Eric
11
Harborfields
2:04.64
3
33
Santa, David
12
Westbury
2:04.70
2
34
Kapoor, Ryan
11
Jericho
2:05.03
4
35
DeMaio, Peter
11
St John The Bapt
2:05.05
3
36
Santiago, Clayton
10
Bethpage
2:05.32
4
37
Dolan, Matthew
12
General Douglas
2:05.49
4
38
Meyers, Michael
12
WC Mepham
2:05.85
3
39
Harris, Nicholas
10
Manhasset
2:05.89
4
40
Dansoko, Madimayamou
10
Brentwood
2:05.93
3
41
Newham, Thomas
11
Patchogue/Medfor
2:06.50
4
42
Wallace, Humberto
11
James Madison
2:07.02
3
43
Garcia, Alvero
11
St John The Bapt
2:07.03
2
44
Buckerid, Sebastian
10
Freeport
2:07.18
3
45
Lane, Teddy
12
Ward Melville
2:07.76
1
46
Hicks, Zach
10
Patchogue/Medfor
2:08.19
4
47
Kramer, Matthew
12
Paul D Schreiber
2:08.28
4
48
Cooney, Joseph
12
Chaminade
2:08.74
4
49
Knapp, Zachary
11
Bellport
2:09.37
4
50
Crescenzo, Kyle
12
St John The Bapt
2:09.44
4
51
Edens, Avril
12
Hempstead
2:10.01
4
52
Serrano, Pablo
10
Southampton
2:11.52
4
53
Chino, Ricado
12
Southampton
2:13.24
4
Mens 800 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pecora, Keith
11
Northport
1:59.72
1
2
Claiborne, Isaiah
10
Northport
1:59.85
1
3
Murphy, Brendan
11
Miller Place
2:00.66
1
4
Napoli, Sam
12
Northport
2:00.78
1
5
Inzerillo, Sean
11
Northport
2:01.16
1
6
Dollhausen, Tyler
10
Northport
2:01.29
1
7
Donohue, James
11
Northport
2:02.28
1
8
Lane, Teddy
12
Ward Melville
2:02.36
1
9
Tschirhart, Ryan
12
Northport
2:04.04
2
10
Atherton, Evan
11
Northport
2:04.20
2
11
Zulkofske, Eric
10
Ward Melville
2:04.70
1
12
Cox, Chris
11
Deer Park
2:04.96
2
13
Thall, Tom
11
Northport
2:05.16
1
14
Rivera, Erick
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
2:05.25
2
15
Obrien-Curcie, Eddie
11
Northport
2:05.29
2
16
Shultz, Dutch
11
St Anthony's
2:06.14
1
17
DiGiovanna, Nicholas
12
North Babylon
2:06.45
1
18
Garifo, Victor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:07.32
1
19
Cano, Justin
11
Bethpage
2:07.40
3
20
Morrell, Amani
10
St Anthony's
2:07.65
2
21
Radtke, Erick
8
North Babylon
2:07.68
2
22
Weigand, Shawn
11
Northport
2:07.98
1
23
Gardner, Anthony
11
North Babylon
2:08.12
1
24
Sanchez, Robert
11
Ward Melville
2:08.55
2
25
Regan, Jack
12
St Anthony's
2:09.57
2
26
Churns, Kevin
11
Sachem North
2:09.67
5
27
Claiborne, Elijah
10
Northport
2:10.50
2
28
Schoettle, Noah
12
Riverhead
2:10.54
3
29
Corbeaux, Julian
9
Northport
2:10.56
2
30
Meyer, Josh
10
Ward Melville
2:10.63
5
31
Carrick, Ryan
9
Riverhead
2:10.87
3
32
Ramos, Justin
11
Freeport
2:11.16
2
33
Majewski, Anton
10
Riverhead
2:11.20
3
34
Marino, Scott
11
Northport
2:11.56
2
35
Anglin, Kevin
10
Massapequa
2:11.58
3
36
Baez, Daniel
11
St Anthony's
2:11.90
3
37
Harris, Michael
12
Riverhead
2:11.92
3
38
Fodor, Thomas
8
Northport
2:12.14
2
39
Rossell, Brian
12
Central Islip
2:12.39
3
40
Zulkofske, Dean
12
Ward Melville
2:12.67
2
41
Pech, Aidan
9
Bethpage
2:12.75
3
42
Tomlinson, Tyler
12
Freeport
2:12.97
2
43
Barrett, Justin
11
St Anthony's
2:13.06
3
44
Catalanotto, Thomas
10
Massapequa
2:13.61
3
45
Wigutow, Ezekiel
11
St Anthony's
2:14.36
3
46
Young, Seamus
10
St Anthony's
2:14.99
3
47
Aquino, Louis
12
St Anthony's
2:15.03
3
48
Mckeown, Kevin
11
North Babylon
2:15.41
3
49
Proctor, Isaiah
12
Central Islip
2:15.47
3
50
Cunningham, Michael
9
Riverhead
2:15.53
3
51
Gould, Daniel
12
Freeport
2:16.02
2
52
D'Angelo, Dominic
11
St Anthony's
2:16.52
3
53
Schieda, Nicholas
11
St Anthony's
2:16.60
3
54
Stehlik, Eric
10
Northport
2:17.48
2
55
Lang, William
10
St Anthony's
2:17.53
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckholt, Frederick
12
St Anthony's
4:16.39
1
10
2
Tibbet, Christopher
11
Sachem North
4:16.75
1
8
3
Langer, Christopher
12
St Anthony's
4:17.08
1
6
4
Adelhardt, Andrew
12
Paul D Schreiber
4:19.17
1
4
5
Siff-Scherr, Aaron
11
Paul D Schreiber
4:20.04
1
2
6
Lauer, John
11
Sachem North
4:20.26
1
1
7
Pandolfo, Nick
12
Sachem East
4:20.49
1
8
Ryan, Jack
11
Westhampton Beac
4:20.75
1
9
Claiborne, Isaiah
10
Northport
4:20.94
1
10
Euler, Timothy
11
East Meadow
4:21.28
1
11
Reilly, Michael
12
Ward Melville
4:22.57
1
12
Ryan, Danny
10
Ward Melville
4:24.48
1
13
Monahan, Tim
12
Connetquot
4:27.12
2
14
Inzerillo, Sean
11
Northport
4:27.33
2
15
Vierling, Sean
11
St Anthony's
4:27.78
2
16
Rainsby, Graham
11
Packer Collegiat
4:28.01
2
17
Fine, Dylan
12
Dalton
4:28.08
2
18
Kopstein, Thomas
12
Huntington
4:28.43
2
19
Zulkofske, Eric
10
Ward Melville
4:29.32
2
20
Payamps, Matthew
9
St Anthony's
4:29.81
2
21
Mathrani, Saheer
12
Collegiate
4:30.36
2
22
Katz, Matthew
11
Harborfields
4:31.05
3
23
Moehringer, James
11
WC Mepham
4:31.57
2
24
Atherton, Evan
11
Northport
4:32.34
3
25
Dobkowski, Michael
12
Sanford H. Calho
4:32.43
3
26
Napoli, Sam
12
Northport
4:32.61
3
27
Obrien-Curcie, Eddie
11
Northport
4:32.86
3
28
Brown, Declan
11
St John The Bapt
4:33.25
3
29
Zulkofske, Dean
12
Ward Melville
4:33.52
3
30
Tschirhart, Ryan
12
Northport
4:34.20
4
31
Morrell, Amani
10
St Anthony's
4:34.66
3
32
McCusker, Raymond
12
Chaminade
4:34.73
4
33
Posner, Philip
12
Collegiate
4:35.78
3
34
Marchhart, Trevor
11
Garden City
4:36.34
4
35
Wilson, Ilya
12
Islip
4:37.63
3
36
Iglesias, Sam
10
Harborfields
4:37.68
4
37
Varca, Joseph
12
Sachem North
4:37.73
4
38
Guerrera, Brandon
11
Sachem East
4:38.21
4
39
Sanchez, Robert
11
Ward Melville
4:38.87
2
40
Hunt, Joseph
12
Farmingdale
4:40.16
3
41
Cannavo, Gabriel
9
Poly Prep Countr
4:40.56
4
42
Murphy, Brendan
11
Miller Place
4:41.79
1
43
Nieves, Matthew
11
Bishop Loughlin
4:41.91
2
44
Thall, Tom
11
Northport
4:41.92
3
45
Vangala, Jeevan
12
Lindenhurst
4:43.75
3
46
McGlinchey, Jack
11
Sachem North
4:43.80
4
47
Pecora, Keith
11
Northport
4:44.44
2
48
Gallo, Jhodyn
11
Freeport
4:45.65
4
49
Marino, Scott
11
Northport
4:46.95
4
50
Santa, David
12
Westbury
4:47.49
3
51
Miller, William
12
Lindenhurst
4:47.85
3
52
Weigand, Shawn
11
Northport
4:48.98
3
53
Donohue, James
11
Northport
4:49.45
1
54
Dollhausen, Tyler
10
Northport
4:50.67
2
55
Fitzpatrick, Connor
11
Chaminade
4:50.88
4
56
Soltanpanah, Alex
9
Patchogue/Medfor
4:51.66
4
57
Ballarano, Vincent
12
Northport
4:52.00
4
58
Claiborne, Elijah
10
Northport
4:53.13
4
59
Curran, Ryan
12
Sanford H. Calho
4:53.18
4
60
Regan, Jack
12
St Anthony's
4:54.47
4
61
Madden, William
11
St John The Bapt
4:56.00
4
62
Chae, Victor
12
Walt Whitman
4:56.19
4
63
Costa, Liam
11
St John The Bapt
4:56.30
4
64
Dorso, Joe
11
Lindenhurst
4:58.07
4
65
Behrens, Dan
12
Northport
5:05.13
4
Mens 1600 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cipolla, Nicholas
10
Smithtown West
4:41.44
1
2
Heihs, Kyle
11
Sachem North
4:42.50
2
3
Barbaro, Stephen
12
Cathedral Prep S
4:43.50
1
4
Michaels, Ted
11
Farmingdale
4:43.70
1
5
Barbaro-Barnett, Michael
9
St Anthony's
4:44.80
1
6
Hirdt, Matt
10
Miller Place
4:45.30
1
7
Shah, Raj
9
Walt Whitman
4:45.60
1
8
Ambroise, Dylan
10
Kellenberg Memor
4:46.30
1
9
Lozipone, David
10
Kellenberg Memor
4:46.90
2
10
Allone, Justin
10
Sachem East
4:47.10
1
11
Tanenbaum, Joshua
12
Ward Melville
4:47.30
2
11
Martin, Alex
11
Harborfields
4:47.30
1
13
Agunzo, Jake
10
Smithtown West
4:47.40
2
14
Barrett, Justin
11
St Anthony's
4:48.00
1
15
Knapp, Zachary
11
Bellport
4:48.10
4
16
Cabello, David
9
Smithtown West
4:48.70
2
17
Argerakis, Peter
10
Sachem East
4:49.10
1
18
Grant, James
11
Manhasset
4:49.50
1
19
Fodor, Thomas
8
Northport
4:50.20
2
20
McKenna, Thomas
10
Kellenberg Memor
4:50.40
2
20
Muellers, Nicholas
9
Smithtown West
4:50.40
3
22
Cavallino, Vincent
12
Sachem East
4:50.80
1
22
Larsen, Andreas
11
Sachem North
4:50.80
2
24
Wheeler, Caleb
9
Ward Melville
4:50.90
3
25
Gazura, Jake
9
Ward Melville
4:51.10
3
26
Tullo, Matthew
11
Smithtown West
4:51.30
2
27
Vierling, Hunter
9
St Anthony's
4:51.50
3
28
Spreizer, Steven
10
Smithtown West
4:51.60
2
29
Mueck, Samuel
10
Massapequa
4:52.10
1
30
Meyer, Josh
10
Ward Melville
4:52.70
4
31
Riley, Connor
10
Ward Melville
4:53.00
4
32
Turner, Michael
9
Massapequa
4:53.40
2
33
Bergamine, James
12
East Meadow
4:53.70
2
34
Pulis, Jake
10
Massapequa
4:54.30
3
35
Leach, Jamison
12
Bellport
4:54.60
4
36
Kenyon, Jack
11
Harborfields
4:55.00
1
37
Carroll, Ian
12
Sachem East
4:55.40
1
38
Pena-Leon, Vladimir
11
Westbury
4:55.70
2
39
Sabolenko, Matt
9
Bellport
4:56.10
3
40
Thompson, Ryan
11
East Meadow
4:56.40
1
40
Biondi, Nathan
12
Smithtown West
4:56.40
2
42
Newberger, Glenn
9
East Meadow
4:57.10
3
43
Kudla, Griffin
8
East Port-South
4:57.20
4
44
Ripa, Michael
11
Ward Melville
4:57.30
3
45
Nienburg, Chris
9
Ward Melville
4:57.90
3
46
Sweeney, Aidan
10
Manhasset
4:58.40
2
47
Smith, Colm
10
Massapequa
4:59.30
3
48
Hernandez, Keith
10
East Meadow
4:59.50
2
49
Connelly, John
9
St Anthony's
5:01.10
3
50
Moreira, Eyvin
10
Walt Whitman
5:01.60
3
51
Mendez, Steven
9
Brentwood
5:02.90
4
52
Williams, Jett
9
Poly Prep Countr
5:03.36
4
53
Foley, Michael
9
Bellport
5:04.10
3
54
Sime, Alvin
12
Deer Park
5:05.50
2
55
Noureldeen, Yousef
11
East Meadow
5:06.20
2
56
Anderson, Athan
12
Manhasset
5:06.90
3
57
Reilly, Ben
9
Manhasset
5:07.80
3
58
Kaufmann, Daniel
12
East Meadow
5:12.00
3
59
Maidhof, George
7
Smithtown West
5:13.20
4
60
Villafuerte, Bryan
9
East Meadow
5:21.30
3
61
Martin, Kevin
8
Walt Whitman
5:25.20
4
62
Levy, Ben
12
East Meadow
6:15.00
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kutch, Ryan
12
St Anthony's
9:13.52
1
10
2
Scanlon, Ryan
12
Harborfields
9:21.32
1
8
3
Platanias, Elias
12
Sanford H. Calho
9:31.29
1
6
4
Tosi, Alex
12
Oyster Bay-East
9:34.85
1
4
5
Smith, Aidan
12
Massapequa
9:41.13
1
2
6
Patsy, Matt
12
Sachem East
9:44.33
1
1
7
Tinti, Chris
12
St John The Bapt
9:45.44
1
8
Brock, Thomas
10
Bellport
9:45.64
1
9
Courts, Timothy
12
Manhasset
9:46.86
1
10
Garifo, Victor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
9:50.20
1
11
Morastitla, Gustavo
10
Southampton
9:56.31
1
12
DiGiovanna, Nicholas
12
North Babylon
9:56.55
2
13
Viscosi, Matt
11
Ward Melville
9:56.72
1
13
Watson, Ryan
10
Manhasset
9:56.72
2
15
Barber, Jacob
10
Collegiate
9:59.47
2
16
Model, Corey
11
Collegiate
10:00.25
2
17
Oster, Ted
12
William Floyd
10:12.62
2
18
Chishti, Ammar
11
East Islip
10:12.73
2
19
Brennan, Daniel
12
Elwood-John H Gl
10:14.05
2
20
Dearie, Brendan
9
St Anthony's
10:14.21
1
21
Smyth, Sean
10
Walt Whitman
10:16.63
2
22
Engel, Patrick
12
Miller Place
10:16.74
1
23
Caggiano, Aidan
10
Manhasset
10:18.89
2
24
Cassella, Jason
12
Oyster Bay-East
10:19.57
2
25
Hurt, Jordan
11
Paul D Schreiber
10:20.77
1
26
Krompier, Matt
11
Bellport
10:24.37
2
27
Valenti, Dan
11
Garden City
10:25.01
1
28
Brigati, Jonathan
11
Walt Whitman
10:28.24
2
29
Owens, Rory
11
Paul D Schreiber
10:28.75
2
30
Carroll, Edmund
12
Sachem East
10:30.59
2
31
Kenet, Adam
10
Collegiate
10:32.71
2
32
Lella, Zach
10
Walt Whitman
10:38.68
2
33
Hard, Clay
9
Collegiate
10:40.80
2
34
Salaway, Joe
9
Bayport Blue Poi
10:41.74
2
35
Papanek, Clay
9
Collegiate
10:47.03
2
36
Pena-Leon, Vladimir
11
Westbury
10:47.08
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Infinite
12
Huntington
14.35
nwi
0
10
2
Young, Jeffrey
12
Holy Trinity
15.00
nwi
0
8
3
Scanlon, Jesse
12
Southampton
15.24
nwi
0
6
4
Benymon, Alijah
11
Amityville Memor
15.26
nwi
0
4
5
Logan, Jalen
11
North Babylon
15.45
nwi
0
2
6
Stoddart, Malik
12
Wyandanch
16.86
nwi
0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Infinite
12
Huntington
14.50
nwi
1
2
Scanlon, Jesse
12
Southampton
15.04
nwi
1
3
Young, Jeffrey
12
Holy Trinity
15.05
nwi
2
4
Benymon, Alijah
11
Amityville Memor
15.49
nwi
2
5
Logan, Jalen
11
North Babylon
15.52
nwi
4
6
Stoddart, Malik
12
Wyandanch
15.55
nwi
1
7
Demezin, Demozin
12
Central Islip
15.56
nwi
1
8
Crowell, Exayvian
12
Huntington
15.65
nwi
2
9
Williams, Dawshawn
11
Uniondale
15.82
nwi
1
10
Duhane, Christopher
12
Uniondale
15.87
nwi
2
10
Obayi, Ikpechwu
12
Archbishop Mollo
15.87
nwi
3
12
Bennett, Hopeton
12
Uniondale
15.95
nwi
1
13
Su, Matthew
12
Jericho
15.98
nwi
2
14
Lauriguet, Andrew
11
West Islip
16.00
nwi
2
15
Purirejejanani, Jeffrey
11
General Douglas
16.20
nwi
7
16
Ascher, Jonathan
12
Collegiate
16.33
nwi
4
17
Kaufman, Ryan
11
Massapequa
16.36
nwi
6
18
Viskoc, Peter
10
Farmingdale
16.41
nwi
3
19
Ononiwu, Chinemerem
10
Archbishop Mollo
16.43
nwi
6
20
Titus, Joshua
10
Archbishop Mollo
16.45
nwi
5
21
Brown, Jordan
11
Freeport
16.60
nwi
4
22
Zaccheo, Elijah
11
Deer Park
16.70
nwi
7
23
Pereira, Sebestian
10
Southampton
16.82
nwi
3
24
Ciulla, Kenneth
10
H Frank Carey
16.92
nwi
5
25
Marone, James
12
East Port-South
16.94
nwi
5
26
Meskill, Adam
11
Walt Whitman
17.27
nwi
5
26
Butcher, Thomas
11
Manhasset
17.27
nwi
6
28
Viola, Nick
12
WC Mepham
17.35
nwi
6
29
Briiton, Paul
12
Bayport Blue Poi
17.47
nwi
4
29
Ferrara, Robert
11
Massapequa
17.47
nwi
3
31
Mejia, Jason
12
Paul D Schreiber
17.51
nwi
6
32
Sharpe, Connor
12
Islip
17.53
nwi
5
33
Banks, Rolando
9
William Floyd
17.58
nwi
8
34
Chin, Michael
11
Manhasset
17.72
nwi
5
35
McCray, Yurik
10
Hauppauge
17.78
nwi
4
35
Curry, Joe
12
Deer Park
17.78
nwi
8
37
Colon, Jeshurun
11
Freeport
17.80
nwi
4
38
Monaghan, Matt
11
West Islip
17.84
nwi
7
39
Russo, Jason
12
General Douglas
17.91
nwi
8
40
Ortega, Kenneth
11
Islip
18.39
nwi
8
41
Morel, Jose
12
Sachem North
18.50
nwi
3
42
McKenzie, Peter
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
18.72
nwi
7
43
Zeblisky, Tim
12
Northport
18.90
nwi
3
44
Hobson, Kyle
11
Amityville Memor
18.94
nwi
6
45
Singh, Prabhnoor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
18.96
nwi
8
46
Eichner, Jon
11
Walt Whitman
19.03
nwi
8
47
Bachek, John
12
Bayport Blue Poi
19.05
nwi
7
48
Torres, Axel
10
Westbury
20.83
nwi
7
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Infinite
12
Huntington
54.63
1
10
2
Beglane, Nick
12
Hauppauge
56.86
1
8
3
Rock, Liam
12
Archbishop Mollo
58.13
1
6
4
Crowell, Exayvian
12
Huntington
58.94
1
4
5
Clarke, Thomas
12
Massapequa
59.63
3
2
6
Riveira, Justin
11
North Shore
59.68
2
1
7
Witrock, William
12
Port Jefferson (
59.96
1
8
Duhaney, Chrisopher
12
Uniondale
60.40
2
9
Hayes, Ryan
11
Sachem East
60.48
2
10
Garcia, Alvero
11
St John The Bapt
60.51
5
11
Zeblisky, Tim
12
Northport
60.68
2
12
Parris, Tyler
12
Uniondale
61.03
1
13
Alliano, Douglas
12
Massapequa
61.28
4
14
Clifton, Chris
12
Bayport Blue Poi
61.35
5
15
Benton, Darius
12
West Islip
61.59
2
16
Curry, Joe
12
Deer Park
61.82
6
17
Chin, Michael
11
Manhasset
62.52
5
18
Brown, Jordan
11
Freeport
63.21
3
19
Bennett, Hopeton
12
Uniondale
63.51
3
20
Gomez, Joseph
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
63.67
6
21
Crescenzo, Kyle
12
St John The Bapt
63.74
7
21
Lee, Michael
11
Manhasset
63.74
5
23
Charvat, Noah
11
St John The Bapt
63.79
7
24
Butcher, Thomas
11
Manhasset
64.14
6
25
Glover, Xavier
12
Archbishop Mollo
64.34
3
26
Donohue, Liam
11
Sachem North
64.54
4
27
Meskill, Adam
11
Walt Whitman
64.76
7
28
Crawford, Justin
11
Archbishop Mollo
64.79
3
29
Hughes, Zachary
11
Sachem East
64.81
4
30
Schankin, Brett
12
Walt Whitman
64.95
7
31
Zaccheo, Elijah
11
Deer Park
65.00
6
32
Ogno, Mathieu
11
Bayport Blue Poi
65.26
8
33
Paschall, Kerith
12
Wyandanch
65.27
8
34
Mathieson, Chris
11
Hauppauge
65.67
6
35
Colon, Jeshurun
11
Freeport
65.94
4
36
Fuentes, Jordan
9
North Babylon
65.96
6
37
Magwood, Derrick
11
St John The Bapt
66.00
5
38
Bien-Amie, Rodensky
11
Wyandanch
66.12
8
39
Pierre, Brian
10
Huntington
66.35
2
40
Torres, Axel
10
Westbury
66.79
4
41
Garrett, Aryes
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
67.02
9
42
McCray, Yurik
10
Hauppauge
68.59
7
43
Lurie, Josh
11
Bayport Blue Poi
68.72
7
44
Eichner, Jon
11
Walt Whitman
70.92
9
45
Tutuska, Jacob
8
The Stony Brook
70.96
9
46
Stickelman, Zachary
9
Elwood-John H Gl
71.00
8
47
Nolan, Matt
9
Bayport Blue Poi
72.24
8
48
Kiley, Scott
12
Chaminade
73.88
3
49
Collins, Nicholas
12
Elwood-John H Gl
74.25
9
50
Eghafona, Osa
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
76.15
9
51
Boyle, Thomas
9
St Anthony's
76.91
8
52
Hull, Thomas
12
The Stony Brook
1:23.74
9
--
Edmeade, Tyler
10
Uniondale
DQ
4
Mens 2k Steeplechase Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinz, Julien
10
Poly Prep Countr
7:07.20
0
2
Gardner, Anthony
11
North Babylon
7:07.40
0
3
Leach, Jamison
12
Bellport
7:14.70
0
4
Boyle, Jack
10
Manhasset
7:16.60
0
5
Spreizer, Steven
10
Smithtown West
7:22.10
0
6
Stefan, Adam
9
Manhasset
7:33.30
0
7
Cherry, Ryan
11
North Babylon
7:37.50
0
8
Wu, Jason
12
North Babylon
7:38.80
0
9
Bagemihl, Damiano
11
North Babylon
7:39.40
0
10
Schankin, Brett
12
Walt Whitman
7:43.50
0
11
Mckeown, Kevin
11
North Babylon
7:44.70
0
12
Turious, Jerry
11
Brentwood
7:51.50
0
13
Steiner, Mateo
11
North Babylon
7:59.90
0
14
Lee-Yap, Chance
11
Patchogue/Medfor
8:00.40
0
15
Maidhof, Andrew
12
Smithtown West
8:00.50
0
16
Blaney, Thomas
9
Manhasset
8:03.40
0
17
Sullivan, Terrence
11
North Babylon
8:27.40
0
Mens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grabowski, Michael
11
Smithtown West
9:32.92
1
10
2
Engstrom, Erik
12
East Hampton
9:38.85
1
8
3
Laudenschlag, Devin
12
St John The Bapt
9:55.95
1
6
4
Perillo, Andrew
12
WC Mepham
9:56.81
1
4
5
Corbett, Ryan
11
East Port-South
10:00.37
1
2
6
Santos, Carlos
10
Patchogue/Medfor
10:04.08
1
1
7
O'Brien, James
12
St John The Bapt
10:10.78
1
8
Ocon, Jacob
11
Bayport Blue Poi
10:16.31
1
9
Turbush, Brandon
12
East Port-South
10:16.71
1
10
McCandless, Cabel
12
Lindenhurst
10:17.93
1
11
Cunha, Eric
11
Riverhead
10:18.84
1
12
O'Brien, Kyle
12
Huntington
10:24.68
1
13
O'Donovan, Dan
10
Bay Shore
10:25.69
2
14
Ronan, Matthew
11
Massapequa
10:31.40
1
15
Bolic, Anthony
9
WC Mepham
10:36.42
2
16
Maidhof, Matthew
10
Smithtown West
10:36.49
2
17
Beyer, Steven
11
Bayport Blue Poi
10:38.02
1
18
Nicholas, DeFelice
9
Smithtown West
10:40.27
2
19
Pugliano, Nicholas
12
Plainedge
10:40.80
2
20
Petruso, Daniel
11
Manhasset
10:41.74
1
21
Wrynn, Kyle
12
East Meadow
10:43.09
1
22
Hurt, Jordan
11
Paul D Schreiber
10:50.90
1
23
Pirsos, Milton
11
Manhasset
10:53.36
2
24
Thorpe, Ryan
10
Manhasset
10:58.88
2
25
Dugan, Peter
11
General Douglas
10:58.95
2
26
DeMicco, Peter
10
West Islip
11:00.22
2
27
Sime, Alvin
12
Deer Park
11:00.23
2
28
Courts, Christopher
9
Manhasset
11:00.42
2
29
Ring, Connor
11
East Meadow
11:00.80
2
30
Granillo, Jorge
11
Brentwood
11:01.55
2
31
Healy, Matthew
12
Smithtown West
11:04.60
2
32
Basavaraju, Rohan
10
Jericho
11:06.19
2
33
Kelly, Liam
12
West Islip
11:11.57
2
34
DeSantis, John
9
West Islip
11:12.77
2
35
Benton, Desmond
10
West Islip
11:18.11
2
36
Dooley, James
11
Plainedge
11:29.15
2
37
Devas, Alex
11
Paul D Schreiber
11:55.02
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harriott, Modest,
Hanson, Borzor
Uniondale
43.12
1
10
2
Relay Team
Patchogue/Medfor
44.22
1
8
3
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
44.30
1
6
4
Relay Team
Wyandanch
44.76
1
4
5
Relay Team
Chaminade
45.28
2
2
6
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
45.40
1
1
7
Relay Team
Westbury
45.83
1
8
Relay Team
Farmingdale
46.39
2
9
Relay Team
WC Mepham
46.47
2
10
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
46.53
2
11
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
46.82
2
12
Relay Team
Hauppauge
46.85
3
13
Relay Team
Wantagh
47.23
2
14
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
48.01
3
15
Relay Team
Southampton
48.36
3
16
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
50.49
3
Mens 4x100 Relay Unseeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Babylon
43.65
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
44.42
1
3
Relay Team
Central Islip
44.78
1
4
Relay Team
Bellport
45.43
1
5
Relay Team
Brentwood
45.81
1
6
Relay Team
Freeport
46.32
2
7
Relay Team
Sachem North
46.97
2
8
Relay Team
Chaminade
48.91
2
9
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
49.65
2
10
Relay Team
Elwood-John H Gl
52.50
2
11
Relay Team
Hauppauge
52.65
3
12
Relay Team
Massapequa
54.62
2
13
Relay Team
Elwood-John H Gl
57.49
3
14
Relay Team
Hauppauge
58.60
3
15
Relay Team
Elwood-John H Gl
63.18
3
--
Relay Team
Elwood-John H Gl
DQ
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashman, Angus,
DeFranci, Dupera
St Anthony's
47.80
1
2
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
48.40
1
3
Relay Team
Bellport
48.60
1
4
Relay Team
Chaminade
49.00
1
5
Relay Team
North Babylon
49.50
1
6
Relay Team
Northport
51.60
3
6
Relay Team
Chaminade
51.60
2
8
Relay Team
Brentwood
51.70
3
9
Relay Team
St Anthony's
52.30
2
10
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
52.40
2
11
Relay Team
Massapequa
52.70
2
12
Relay Team
Chaminade
54.20
3
13
Relay Team
Westbury
54.30
2
14
Relay Team
Chaminade
56.10
3
15
Relay Team
Chaminade
56.20
2
--
Relay Team
Brentwood
DQ
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chung, Cisco,
Bryan, Maltese
St Anthony's
45.30
1
2
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
46.20
1
3
Relay Team
Bellport
46.60
1
4
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
46.90
1
5
Relay Team
Chaminade
47.40
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
47.60
2
7
Relay Team
Northport
48.10
3
8
Relay Team
Westbury
48.60
1
9
Relay Team
Chaminade
48.80
2
10
Relay Team
Smithtown West
50.40
2
11
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
50.60
2
12
Relay Team
Chaminade
51.20
3
13
Relay Team
Chaminade
55.00
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowell, McGuire,
Rudish, Leake
Huntington
3:23.91
1
10
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:26.38
1
8
3
Relay Team
Hempstead
3:27.90
2
6
4
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:28.47
1
4
5
Relay Team
Connetquot
3:29.65
1
2
6
Relay Team
East Port-South
3:33.41
1
1
7
Relay Team
Brentwood
3:36.53
2
8
Relay Team
Patchogue/Medfor
3:37.82
2
9
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
3:38.67
2
10
Relay Team
W T Clarke
3:39.95
2
11
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
3:40.85
1
12
Relay Team
Wyandanch
3:41.00
3
13
Relay Team
Miller Place
3:44.46
3
14
Relay Team
Southampton
3:48.90
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Unseeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sam, Ellis,
O''Brien, Tucker
Freeport
3:27.35
1
2
Relay Team
Central Islip
3:28.36
1
3
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
3:33.45
1
4
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:39.47
1
5
Relay Team
Sachem North
3:40.87
2
6
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
3:41.93
2
7
Relay Team
Hauppauge
3:42.41
2
8
Relay Team
Bellport
3:43.55
1
9
Relay Team
North Babylon
3:45.16
2
10
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:49.95
2
11
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:51.62
3
12
Relay Team
Christ The King
3:53.09
3
13
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:53.34
3
14
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:54.44
2
15
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
3:55.26
1
16
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:02.21
3
17
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:02.48
3
18
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:04.74
3
19
Relay Team
Hauppauge
4:20.03
3
20
Relay Team
Elwood-John H Gl
4:25.05
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quadri, Wellingt,
Canales, Loverso
Brentwood
3:49.00
1
2
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
3:50.10
1
3
Relay Team
North Babylon
3:50.50
1
4
Relay Team
Sachem North
3:52.20
1
5
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:53.60
2
6
Relay Team
East Port-South
3:54.00
2
7
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:54.90
1
8
Relay Team
St Anthony's
3:55.90
1
9
Relay Team
Huntington
3:59.30
2
10
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
4:01.50
2
11
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:03.00
3
12
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:03.10
3
13
Relay Team
Brentwood
4:05.90
2
14
Relay Team
St Anthony's
4:13.20
3
15
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:14.00
3
16
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:14.30
2
17
Relay Team
North Babylon
4:16.30
3
18
Relay Team
Northport
4:18.10
3
19
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:24.20
3
20
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:24.50
3
21
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:35.10
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antoine, Distante,
Williams, Taylor
Holy Trinity
3:35.30
1
2
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
3:35.70
1
3
Relay Team
Westbury
3:44.50
1
4
Relay Team
Sachem East
3:44.60
2
5
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
3:48.10
1
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:48.80
2
6
Relay Team
Northport
3:48.80
3
8
Relay Team
St Anthony's
3:49.00
1
9
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:49.10
1
10
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:50.80
2
11
Relay Team
General Douglas
3:54.80
2
12
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
3:56.30
2
13
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:58.10
2
14
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:08.60
3
15
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:22.60
3
16
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:31.00
3
17
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:32.40
3
18
Relay Team
Chaminade
4:34.80
3
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martiny, Hetteric,
Daniel, Kelly
West Islip
7:51.76
0
10
2
Relay Team
Hauppauge
8:01.37
0
8
3
Relay Team
Chaminade
8:09.24
0
6
4
Relay Team
Collegiate
8:11.24
0
4
5
Relay Team
Harborfields
8:11.99
0
2
6
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
8:16.75
0
1
7
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
8:17.74
0
8
Relay Team
Sachem East
8:18.82
0
9
Relay Team
Bethpage
8:20.25
0
10
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
8:26.02
0
11
Relay Team
Miller Place
8:31.19
0
12
Relay Team
Deer Park
8:33.15
0
13
Relay Team
Harborfields
8:35.23
0
14
Relay Team
WC Mepham
8:36.16
0
15
Relay Team
East Meadow
8:36.52
0
16
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
8:59.19
0
17
Relay Team
Wyandanch
9:49.21
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Lazo,
Forero, Michel
Kellenberg Memor
8:54.60
0
2
Relay Team
North Babylon
9:14.70
0
3
Relay Team
Chaminade
9:16.70
0
4
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
9:16.90
0
5
Relay Team
East Port-South
9:49.70
0
6
Relay Team
Westbury
9:59.30
0
7
Relay Team
General Douglas
10:17.40
0
8
Relay Team
Chaminade
11:29.80
0
9
Relay Team
General Douglas
11:33.40
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Healy, Brown,
Kain, Roulette
St John The Bapt
8:41.00
0
2
Relay Team
East Meadow
8:44.80
0
3
Relay Team
Massapequa
8:47.90
0
4
Relay Team
Chaminade
9:16.90
0
5
Relay Team
Chaminade
9:18.70
0
6
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
9:54.00
0
Mens 4x1600 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vierling, Langer,
Kutch, Buckholt
St Anthony's
18:02.43
0
10
2
Relay Team
Sanford H. Calho
18:22.86
0
8
3
Relay Team
Massapequa
18:38.17
0
6
4
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
18:41.37
0
4
5
Relay Team
Manhasset
18:42.79
0
2
6
Relay Team
Huntington
19:02.76
0
1
7
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
19:23.52
0
8
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
19:37.72
0
9
Relay Team
Manhasset
19:45.34
0
10
Relay Team
Xaverian
19:50.99
0
11
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
20:00.54
0
12
Relay Team
General Douglas
20:04.28
0
13
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
20:08.27
0
14
Relay Team
Massapequa
20:22.13
0
15
Relay Team
Manhasset
21:05.34
0
16
Relay Team
W T Clarke
21:11.57
0
17
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
22:13.18
0
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
DQ
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Vernon
12
Huntington
49-05.50
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Voltaire, Del
12
Farmingdale
48-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Jones, Amaru
12
Huntington
48-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Olsen, Gavin
11
Manhasset
45-07.50
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Miraval, James
12
West Islip
44-10.50
(508.00m)
0
2
6
White, Leon
12
Massapequa
44-06.00
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Pica, Jack
12
Northport
43-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Thomas, Keon
12
Holy Trinity
43-01.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Brine, James
12
Bayport Blue Poi
43-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Plasenia, David
12
Brentwood
42-06.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Boyd, Liam
11
Bayport Blue Poi
42-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Betts, Tasean
12
Huntington
41-05.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Popino, Nick
11
North Babylon
41-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Cruz, Jhonny
12
Westbury
40-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Charles, Kenny
12
Huntington
40-10.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Gonzalez, Juan
12
Walt Whitman
40-08.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Wright, Jason
11
St Anthony's
40-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Ajah, Obi
12
Jericho
40-01.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Newland, Donnie
11
Sachem North
38-08.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Smith, Brian
12
Massapequa
38-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Miret, Emilio
12
Chaminade
37-06.50
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szika, Mike
11
East Port-South
43-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Urli, Steve
11
Massapequa
41-10.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Gaccek, Johnny
11
Ward Melville
38-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Stumpf, Ray
12
St John The Bapt
37-00.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Esposito, Joe
12
Walt Whitman
36-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Mahoney, Samuel
10
Massapequa
34-09.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Tallman, Matt
10
Northport
34-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Woods, Jacob
11
St John The Bapt
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Marx, Steven
12
North Babylon
34-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Doughty, Maxwell
12
Smithtown West
33-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Kmiotek, Matt
10
Sachem East
33-07.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Cetin, Kevin
10
Massapequa
33-05.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Sim, Eugene
10
Smithtown West
33-01.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Farrell, Kevin
10
Sachem East
33-00.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Toutoulis, Peter
10
Massapequa
32-09.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Fitzsimmon, Patrick
9
Chaminade
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Kimbrough, Alton
9
Amityville Memor
31-01.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Alvarado San, Ariel
9
Farmingdale
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Digiacomo, Andrew
12
North Babylon
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Coffey, Dan
9
Sachem East
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Foley, Spencer
11
Sachem East
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Wright, Jared
9
St Anthony's
30-05.00
(508.00m)
0
23
D'Amico, Anthony
10
Sachem East
30-04.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Azar, David
9
Farmingdale
29-07.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Guetta, Sal
10
Farmingdale
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Wilks, Jahvirye
9
Farmingdale
29-00.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Ferrante, Vincent
11
Smithtown West
28-09.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Donovan, Shane
10
Sachem North
28-06.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Brennan, Thomas
9
St Anthony's
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Calisi, John
9
St Anthony's
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Chihuan, Jonathan
9
East Port-South
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Karcz, Matthew
11
St John The Bapt
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Kanu, Uzodinma
12
Elmont Memorial
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Mattina, Frank
10
Sachem East
26-01.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Ryan, Joe
10
Massapequa
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
36
DiChiara, Joe
9
Sachem North
25-05.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Wett, Alexander
9
St Anthony's
25-04.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Shepherd, Bobby
9
North Babylon
24-03.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Abbale, Justin
11
Northport
24-02.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Gelman, Jacob
10
Smithtown West
23-03.00
(508.00m)
0
41
O'Rourke, Joseph
9
St Anthony's
23-01.50
(508.00m)
0
42
Stetz, Matthew
9
St Anthony's
22-10.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Sullivan, Aidan
9
Northport
22-09.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Alfiero, Ryan
9
Northport
22-07.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Rattiger, Sean
11
Sachem North
22-04.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Williams, Sean
9
St Anthony's
20-03.75
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Leon
12
Massapequa
170-02
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Johnson, Avory
11
Southampton
150-06
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Brine, James
12
Bayport Blue Poi
141-01
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Charles, Kenny
12
Huntington
138-09
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Blom, Jaiden
12
Riverhead
135-06
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Jones, Amaru
12
Huntington
131-06
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Babalola, Oladimeji
12
St Anthony's
131-04
(508.00m)
0
8
Wilson, Deonte
10
Amityville Memor
127-03
(508.00m)
0
9
Alexander, Vernon
12
Huntington
127-01
(508.00m)
0
10
Stumpf, Ray
12
St John The Bapt
126-10
(508.00m)
0
11
Borghard, Blake
12
Northport
126-06
(508.00m)
0
12
Gonzalez, Juan
12
Walt Whitman
123-05
(508.00m)
0
13
Betts, Tasean
12
Huntington
122-07
(508.00m)
0
14
Zebrow, Maximillian
11
Garden City
122-06
(508.00m)
0
15
Voltaire, Del
12
Farmingdale
121-09
(508.00m)
0
16
Smith, Brian
12
Massapequa
119-02
(508.00m)
0
17
Popino, Nick
11
North Babylon
118-10
(508.00m)
0
18
Hodosky, Eric
12
Hauppauge
116-07
(508.00m)
0
19
Pica, Jack
12
Northport
114-02
(508.00m)
0
20
Duecker, Travis
11
East Port-South
111-10
(508.00m)
0
21
Archer, Jonas
12
Amityville Memor
109-08
(508.00m)
0
22
Kanu, Uzo
12
Elmont Memorial
90-05
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cetin, Kevin
10
Massapequa
131-09
(508.00m)
0
2
Plasenia, David
12
Brentwood
122-03
(508.00m)
0
3
Urli, Steve
11
Massapequa
117-00
(508.00m)
0
4
Miller, Maurece
11
Wyandanch
115-01
(508.00m)
0
5
Kraft, Cole
11
Bayport Blue Poi
115-00
(508.00m)
0
6
Desilus, Xander
10
Bellport
111-09
(508.00m)
0
7
Gonzalez, Rolando
11
Bethpage
111-07
(508.00m)
0
8
Labranche, Nicholas
9
Archbishop Mollo
108-11
(508.00m)
0
9
Hot, Elvir
11
Archbishop Mollo
107-11
(508.00m)
0
10
Robinson, Raynor
11
Uniondale
107-00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cruz, Jhonny
12
Westbury
105-03
(508.00m)
0
12
Louis, Wonder
11
Uniondale
102-09
(508.00m)
0
13
Newland, Donnie
11
Sachem North
100-05
(508.00m)
0
14
Brown, Liam
11
St John The Bapt
99-09
(508.00m)
0
15
Putnam, Chris
11
Massapequa
98-10
(508.00m)
0
16
Somers, Liam
12
Bayport Blue Poi
97-07
(508.00m)
0
17
Shaw, Matt
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
97-06
(508.00m)
0
18
Bitton, Dylan
12
Massapequa
97-05
(508.00m)
0
19
Okst, Max
10
Port Jefferson (
95-09
(508.00m)
0
20
Tallman, Matt
10
Northport
93-11
(508.00m)
0
21
Higgins, Hakeem
12
Central Islip
93-06
(508.00m)
0
22
Kmiotek, Matt
10
Sachem East
93-05
(508.00m)
0
22
Marx, Steven
12
North Babylon
93-05
(508.00m)
0
22
Coffey, Dan
9
Sachem East
93-05
(508.00m)
0
25
Gaccek, Johnny
11
Ward Melville
93-03
(508.00m)
0
26
Bouzas, Brendan
10
Elwood-John H Gl
91-03
(508.00m)
0
27
Alles, Patrick
10
Bayport Blue Poi
90-08
(508.00m)
0
28
Toutoulis, Peter
10
Massapequa
90-02
(508.00m)
0
29
Tolentino, Noel
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
88-10
(508.00m)
0
30
Ryan, Joe
10
Massapequa
86-08
(508.00m)
0
31
Belesi Jr., Frank
10
St Anthony's
86-06
(508.00m)
0
32
Stanczyk, John
11
St John The Bapt
86-05
(508.00m)
0
33
Wright, Jared
9
St Anthony's
86-01
(508.00m)
0
34
McQueen, Zaire
10
Wyandanch
86-00
(508.00m)
0
35
Donovan, Shane
10
Sachem North
85-07
(508.00m)
0
36
Harrigan, Brendan
10
Elwood-John H Gl
85-04
(508.00m)
0
37
Liu, Kenneth
9
Jericho
84-08
(508.00m)
0
38
Chan, Justin
9
Jericho
84-05
(508.00m)
0
39
DiChiara, Joe
9
Sachem North
83-04
(508.00m)
0
40
Woods, Jacob
11
St John The Bapt
82-06
(508.00m)
0
41
Esposito, Joe
12
Walt Whitman
82-04
(508.00m)
0
42
Chinchilla, German
11
Westbury
81-09
(508.00m)
0
43
Solano, Esteveen
11
Wyandanch
81-05
(508.00m)
0
44
Sanchez, Abraham
12
Wyandanch
81-01
(508.00m)
0
45
Hall, Demetrius
10
Bellport
80-02
(508.00m)
0
45
Cardali, Ken
12
St John The Bapt
80-02
(508.00m)
0
47
Cayo, Camo
12
Wyandanch
77-03
(508.00m)
0
48
Karcz, Matthew
11
St John The Bapt
76-07
(508.00m)
0
49
Tsoumpelis, John
10
St John The Bapt
76-04
(508.00m)
0
50
D'Amico, Anthony
10
Sachem East
75-11
(508.00m)
0
51
Brennan, Thomas
9
St Anthony's
75-00
(508.00m)
0
52
Foley, Spencer
11
Sachem East
74-08
(508.00m)
0
53
Maddia, Jake
11
Elwood-John H Gl
73-10
(508.00m)
0
54
Lobasso, Dylan
10
Bellport
72-02
(508.00m)
0
55
Calisi, John
9
St Anthony's
71-05
(508.00m)
0
56
Tullo, Francesco
10
Archbishop Mollo
70-07
(508.00m)
0
57
Sullivan, Aidan
9
Northport
69-05
(508.00m)
0
58
Kiernan, Jack
11
Archbishop Mollo
68-06
(508.00m)
0
59
Alfiero, Ryan
9
Northport
68-05
(508.00m)
0
59
Fitzsimmon, Patrick
9
Chaminade
68-05
(508.00m)
0
61
Blassingame, Jacob
12
Wyandanch
67-11
(508.00m)
0
61
Rehman, Sean
9
Walt Whitman
67-11
(508.00m)
0
63
Velasquez, Kevin
9
Elwood-John H Gl
66-00
(508.00m)
0
63
Shepherd, Bobby
9
North Babylon
66-00
(508.00m)
0
65
Pastore, Vincent
11
Walt Whitman
64-01
(508.00m)
0
65
Rehman, Dylan
9
Walt Whitman
64-01
(508.00m)
0
67
Abbale, Justin
11
Northport
64-00
(508.00m)
0
68
Smith, Steven
11
Archbishop Mollo
63-10
(508.00m)
0
69
Williford, Justin
9
St Anthony's
63-05
(508.00m)
0
70
Desir, Shleidan
10
Wyandanch
62-09
(508.00m)
0
71
Williams, Sean
9
St Anthony's
62-00
(508.00m)
0
72
DeLisio, Salvatore
10
St Anthony's
61-08
(508.00m)
0
73
Samms, Paul
11
Chaminade
61-05
(508.00m)
0
74
Pigott, Gregson
9
Elwood-John H Gl
57-09
(508.00m)
0
75
Stetz, Matthew
9
St Anthony's
56-00
(508.00m)
0
75
Cherry, Brian
10
Christ The King
56-00
(508.00m)
0
77
Morning, Travis
12
Wyandanch
55-10
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Jyles
11
The Stony Brook
6-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Brew, Darius
12
Mattituck
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Pallman, Connor
10
Sachem North
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Nakia, Williams
11
Southampton
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Lewis, Bryant
11
St Anthony's
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Alejo, Timmy
11
Southampton
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Elysee, Sandley
11
Paul D Schreiber
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Poplawski, John
9
Walt Whitman
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bachek, John
12
Bayport Blue Poi
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Barnes, Jarett
10
Farmingdale
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Morel, Jose
12
Sachem North
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Holmes, Darrius
12
William Floyd
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Briiton, Paul
12
Bayport Blue Poi
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lawrence, David
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Dadabo, Louis
12
Sachem East
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Reiter, Joseph
12
Elwood-John H Gl
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Mallozzi, Tyler
10
Farmingdale
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Walker, Dabein
11
Wyandanch
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Calhoun, Robert
10
North Babylon
NH
(--)
0
--
Charles, KaShawn
11
Wyandanch
NH
(--)
0
--
Nelson, Tyjuan
11
Brentwood
NH
(--)
0
--
Russo, Jason
12
General Douglas
NH
(--)
0
--
Roberts, Savien
11
Walt Whitman
NH
(--)
0
--
Odigie, Iyore
12
North Babylon
NH
(--)
0
--
Bien Aise, Isaiah
10
Westbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Cassidy, Kevin
10
West Islip
NH
(--)
0
--
MacPhail, Connor
11
Paul D Schreiber
NH
(--)
0
--
Bright, Jackson
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
NH
(--)
0
--
Ottley, Brendan
11
Westbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Frazier, Tyreik
9
Westbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Ronan, John
10
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
--
Bennett, Brenton
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
NH
(--)
0
--
Obayi, Ikpechwu
12
Archbishop Mollo
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Liam
11
St Anthony's
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Dillon, Adam
12
Sachem East
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Vasquez, Alex
12
Connetquot
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Mens Pole Vault Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Gino
12
Bellport
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
McGorty, Kyle
12
Chaminade
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Brody, Ezra
11
Cold Spring Harb
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Budney, Ryan
12
Smithtown West
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Biersach, Brett
12
East Port-South
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Gillian, Connor
11
Ward Melville
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Creeron, John
11
Walt Whitman
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Clyne, Kevin
11
Massapequa
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Morgano, Tyson
12
Manhasset
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Velazco, Dan
10
Hauppauge
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
MacDonald, Jack
11
Sachem North
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Kasin, Nicholas
12
Massapequa
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Moody, Bryan
9
Massapequa
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Kasin, David
9
Massapequa
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Mannino, Chris
11
Sachem North
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Alberto, Julian
9
Massapequa
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Scotto, Christopher
9
Smithtown West
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Anzelone, Ray
9
Massapequa
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Charvat, Noah
11
St John The Bapt
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Rich, Dominick
11
St John The Bapt
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyree
11
Huntington
21-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Tucker, Infinite
12
Huntington
21-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Alomar, Raphael
12
Islip
21-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Scanlon, Jesse
12
Southampton
21-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Watlington, Ka'Sean
12
Bayport Blue Poi
20-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Flippen, Curtis
12
Riverhead
19-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
Pepe, Frank
12
St John The Bapt
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Su, Matthew
12
Jericho
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Carroll, Asante
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Farrell, Tim
12
Sachem East
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Lawrence, David
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Walker, Dabein
11
Wyandanch
19-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
McKenzie, Avery
12
Walt Whitman
19-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Thompson, Ryan
12
North Babylon
19-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Dingle, Tyler
11
Holy Trinity
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Walker, Dabein
11
Wyandanch
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Demezin, Demozin
12
Central Islip
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Jones, Tziah
12
Brentwood
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Pereira, Sebestian
10
Southampton
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Alejo, Timmy
11
Southampton
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Cacioppo, Nicholas
10
Chaminade
18-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Hanson, Jevaughn
12
Uniondale
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Midtlyng, Kyle
12
Uniondale
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Weeks, Marcus
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Odigie, Iyore
12
North Babylon
18-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Jasmin, Lyndrew
12
Central Islip
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Hadzigeorgiou, Nicholas
12
Sachem North
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Johnson, Michael
11
St John The Bapt
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Mangano, Hunter
11
Southampton
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Weber, Keith
11
Sachem East
17-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Nelson, Tyjuan
11
Brentwood
17-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Morel, Jose
12
Sachem North
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Palmer, Chris
12
Sachem North
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Williams, Keivon
11
Christ The King
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Martins, Cameron
10
Miller Place
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Teniozo, Mert
12
Miller Place
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Ellis, Jaren
11
Christ The King
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrio, Livingstone
12
Central Islip
47-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Pereira, Sebestian
10
Southampton
44-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
McKenzie, Avery
12
Walt Whitman
44-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Jasmin, Lyndrew
12
Central Islip
44-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Watlington, Ka'Sean
12
Bayport Blue Poi
44-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Odigie, Iyore
12
North Babylon
43-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
Weeks, Marcus
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
42-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
McKenzie, Twary
12
Walt Whitman
42-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Quilies, Ikee
10
Freeport
42-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Pepe, Frank
12
St John The Bapt
42-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Singh, Prabhnoor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
41-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Zsikla, Alexander
10
Paul D Schreiber
41-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Youngblood, Isaiah
12
North Babylon
41-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Flippen, Curtis
12
Riverhead
41-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Gordon, Nyle
9
Farmingdale
40-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Nakia, Williams
11
Southampton
40-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Jean, Ronel
11
Uniondale
40-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Wilkins, Trevor
11
William Floyd
40-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Farrell, Tim
12
Sachem East
40-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Alejo, Timmy
11
Southampton
40-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Brown, Jordan
11
Freeport
40-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Honore, Stephen
11
Uniondale
40-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Murphy, Michael
12
Chaminade
39-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Herazo Vargas, Junger
12
Islip
39-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Hadzigeorgiou, Nicholas
12
Sachem North
39-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Sommers, Ryan
10
Farmingdale
39-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Walker, Dabein
11
Wyandanch
39-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Berotti, Kyle
10
Farmingdale
38-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Proctor, Isaiah
12
Central Islip
38-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Frazier, Tyreik
9
Westbury
38-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Teniozo, Mert
12
Miller Place
38-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Wilkins, Tyler
11
William Floyd
38-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Ronan, John
10
Massapequa
37-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Bien Aise, Isaiah
10
Westbury
37-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Martins, Cameron
10
Miller Place
35-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Pozzano, Ryan
9
Mercy (NY)
35-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
11
St Anthony's
11.89
nwi
0
10
2
Anderson, Charnice
12
Paul Robeson for
12.20
nwi
0
8
3
Crawford, Amanda
12
Paul Robeson for
12.46
nwi
0
6
4
Korsah, Brittany
11
West Babylon
12.57
nwi
0
4
5
Butts Miller, Antoinette
10
Walt Whitman
12.59
nwi
0
2
6
Figueroa, Taylor
12
North Babylon
12.61
nwi
0
1
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
11
St Anthony's
11.92
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Charnice
12
Paul Robeson for
12.36
nwi
2
3
Crawford, Amanda
12
Paul Robeson for
12.39
nwi
2
4
Figueroa, Taylor
12
North Babylon
12.43
nwi
1
5
Korsah, Brittany
11
West Babylon
12.46
nwi
1
6
Butts Miller, Antoinette
10
Walt Whitman
12.68
nwi
2
7
Stewart, Latoya
12
Paul Robeson for
12.86
nwi
3
8
Padula, Bryana
11
Connetquot
12.89
nwi
1
8
Ginty, Jackie
11
East Islip
12.89
nwi
2
10
Gellis, Ava
9
Paul D Schreiber
12.90
nwi
1
11
Ewa, Njaure
11
Farmingdale
12.95
nwi
13
11
Thompson, Christal
12
Elmont Memorial
12.95
nwi
1
13
Cerbone, Dana
10
Newfield-Centere
12.96
nwi
3
13
St John, Victoria
12
Holy Trinity
12.96
nwi
2
15
Hawkins, Kianna
9
William Floyd
12.98
nwi
6
16
Miller, Kayla
11
Amityville Memor
13.01
nwi
4
16
Leggard, Allura
11
East Hampton
13.01
nwi
6
18
Shand, Briana
12
Brentwood
13.02
nwi
5
19
Atkins, Akajia
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
13.03
nwi
8
20
Camal, Erykah
12
Elmont Memorial
13.05
nwi
3
21
Barnes, Adrienne
12
Elmont Memorial
13.07
nwi
3
22
Gardner, Kelly
12
Sachem North
13.10
nwi
5
23
Greer, Shanna
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
13.14
nwi
9
24
Pagan, Michel
11
William Floyd
13.17
nwi
6
24
Calabrese, Nicola
10
North Babylon
13.17
nwi
3
24
Blindenho, Brittany
12
West Islip
13.17
nwi
4
27
Bernabeo, Emily
11
Smithtown West
13.21
nwi
8
28
Mayo, Alexia
10
Brentwood
13.25
nwi
6
29
Connolly, Jayme
11
Our Lady Of Merc
13.26
nwi
8
30
Schmidt, Olivia
12
Northport
13.29
nwi
5
30
Peragine, Kimberly
11
Holy Trinity
13.29
nwi
5
32
Smith, Ashia
9
St Anthony's
13.35
nwi
10
33
Quigley, Samantha
10
North Babylon
13.36
nwi
9
34
Glackin, Rachel
12
Harborfields
13.40
nwi
7
34
Kelly, Dominque
11
Holy Trinity
13.40
nwi
5
36
Edwards, Hillary
10
Brentwood
13.41
nwi
8
36
Alburg, Lauren
12
Sachem East
13.41
nwi
7
38
Pagliuca, Nicole
11
Patchogue/Medfor
13.42
nwi
8
38
West, Chrissy
10
Westbury
13.42
nwi
4
40
Locascio, Samantha
12
Sachem East
13.43
nwi
4
41
Masi, Michelle
11
Comsewogue
13.44
nwi
12
42
Sipala, Jordan
9
Northport
13.47
nwi
12
42
Blanchard, Maritza
10
Newfield-Centere
13.47
nwi
9
44
Jackson-Gomes, Courtney
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
13.48
nwi
11
45
Finegan, Imani
9
Farmingdale
13.50
nwi
7
45
Tang, Amy
9
St Anthony's
13.50
nwi
6
47
Papele, Brooke
9
Sachem East
13.55
nwi
7
48
Garratt, Michelle
12
Poly Prep Countr
13.57
nwi
6
48
Murphy, Gillian
10
Massapequa
13.57
nwi
13
50
Ginty, Katie
11
East Islip
13.58
nwi
2
51
Abreu, Armanie
11
Brentwood
13.60
nwi
10
51
Burkley, Brianna
10
Harborfields
13.60
nwi
3
53
Tsangaris, Stephanie
10
Elwood-John H Gl
13.62
nwi
7
53
Pedone, Casey
12
Comsewogue
13.62
nwi
11
55
Sanders, Emily
9
St Anthony's
13.71
nwi
9
56
Lombardo, Meaghan
9
Sachem North
13.74
nwi
9
57
Iannelli, Claudia
9
Poly Prep Countr
13.80
nwi
4
58
Caldwell, Brianne
11
Elmont Memorial
13.81
nwi
12
59
Costello, Celeste
11
North Shore
13.82
nwi
14
60
Reda, Breanna
11
Massapequa
13.87
nwi
13
60
Radix, Janay
12
Paul Robeson for
13.87
nwi
11
60
Williams, Anee
11
Paul D Schreiber
13.87
nwi
7
63
McLeod, Kristen
10
Massapequa
13.89
nwi
12
64
Carrion, Chassity
11
Sachem North
13.90
nwi
9
65
Hernandez, Melissa
10
Paul D Schreiber
13.92
nwi
8
66
Dinizio, Megan
10
Mattituck
13.95
nwi
12
67
Cintron, Julianna
12
Mercy (NY)
13.97
nwi
5
68
Holloway, Angela
9
Westbury
13.99
nwi
14
69
Louis, Carlie
11
Westbury
14.01
nwi
13
70
Ziv, Arielle
11
Paul D Schreiber
14.02
nwi
10
71
Charles, Cameron
10
North Babylon
14.04
nwi
14
72
Mankes, Remi
11
Paul D Schreiber
14.05
nwi
10
73
Gordin, Emily
11
General Douglas
14.06
nwi
14
74
Rowan, Emma
9
Sachem North
14.10
nwi
10
75
Delmonte, Baylee
9
Paul D Schreiber
14.21
nwi
11
76
Gardener, Brianna
11
Elmont Memorial
14.23
nwi
10
77
Fieseler, Emily
9
Connetquot
14.34
nwi
11
77
Anderson, Erica
10
Massapequa
14.34
nwi
15
79
Weidenman, Alexandra
10
Northport
14.35
nwi
13
80
Bazzini, Megan
10
Paul D Schreiber
14.44
nwi
4
81
Driscoll, Lauren
12
Sachem North
14.46
nwi
12
82
Bent, Madison
10
St Anthony's
14.52
nwi
11
83
Moonah, Ayanna
11
North Babylon
14.55
nwi
15
84
Felician, Amira
9
Westbury
14.72
nwi
14
85
Collins, Jennifer
10
North Babylon
14.91
nwi
13
86
Cuomo, Stephanie
12
North Shore
14.98
nwi
17
87
Carlson, Emily
10
St Anthony's
15.02
nwi
14
87
Sarmiento, Daniela
9
St Anthony's
15.02
nwi
17
89
Doyle, Carolyn
8
North Shore
15.12
nwi
15
90
Amato, Corinne
9
Sachem North
15.22
nwi
15
91
Bratter, Isabella
9
North Shore
15.23
nwi
16
92
Tobin, Emily
12
Sachem East
15.30
nwi
15
93
Strajanekova, Isabella
9
North Shore
15.41
nwi
18
94
Varela, Maria
12
North Shore
15.53
nwi
16
95
Napoli, Kat
12
Sachem North
15.57
nwi
15
96
Conroy, Karley
9
St Anthony's
16.12
nwi
16
97
Cordova, Amanda
9
St Anthony's
16.18
nwi
16
98
Maholtra, Mahek
10
North Shore
16.19
nwi
17
99
Guevara, Rochelle
10
North Shore
16.25
nwi
18
100
Bailey, Kayla
9
North Shore
17.03
nwi
18
101
Barbetta, Sofia
9
North Shore
17.04
nwi
18
102
Babalola, Yetunde
10
St Anthony's
17.08
nwi
16
103
Curto, Julia
9
St Anthony's
17.14
nwi
17
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
11
St Anthony's
24.73
nwi
1
10
2
Korsah, Brittany
11
West Babylon
25.27
nwi
1
8
3
Stewart, Latoya
12
Paul Robeson for
25.82
nwi
1
6
4
Butts Miller, Antoinette
10
Walt Whitman
25.85
nwi
3
4
5
Gardner, Kelly
12
Sachem North
26.01
nwi
3
2
6
Hernandez, Tara
12
North Babylon
26.02
nwi
1
1
7
Ginty, Jackie
11
East Islip
26.11
nwi
1
8
Stead, Amanda
11
Miller Place
26.19
nwi
4
9
Miller, Kayla
11
Amityville Memor
26.23
nwi
3
10
Thompson, Christal
12
Elmont Memorial
26.31
nwi
3
11
Padula, Bryana
11
Connetquot
26.36
nwi
1
12
Ewa, Njaure
11
Farmingdale
26.39
nwi
2
13
St John, Victoria
12
Holy Trinity
26.42
nwi
2
14
Gellis, Ava
9
Paul D Schreiber
26.63
nwi
2
15
Major, Victoria
12
Deer Park
26.99
nwi
3
16
Camal, Erykah
12
Elmont Memorial
27.07
nwi
5
17
Stokes, Brittney
11
St John The Bapt
27.08
nwi
5
18
Whyte, Khalia
10
Elmont Memorial
27.09
nwi
7
19
Schmidt, Olivia
12
Northport
27.12
nwi
4
20
Mazzucca, Elizabeth
12
St Anthony's
27.19
nwi
5
21
West, Chrissy
10
Westbury
27.21
nwi
2
22
Glennon, Grace
10
West Babylon
27.26
nwi
5
23
Barnes, Adrienne
12
Elmont Memorial
27.27
nwi
6
24
Ginty, Katie
11
East Islip
27.28
nwi
4
24
Fox, Ellie
9
Cold Spring Harb
27.28
nwi
2
26
Blackall, Leah
12
Sachem North
27.35
nwi
4
27
Kelly, Dominque
11
Holy Trinity
27.50
nwi
7
28
Obie, Jada
10
Hauppauge
27.61
nwi
4
29
Burkley, Brianna
10
Harborfields
27.69
nwi
2
30
Carrion, Chassity
11
Sachem North
27.73
nwi
6
31
McCormick, Samantha
12
Manhasset
27.74
nwi
6
32
Bazzini, Megan
10
Paul D Schreiber
27.89
nwi
5
33
McLeod, Kristen
10
Massapequa
28.04
nwi
7
34
Sfroudis, Paige
10
Sanford H. Calho
28.10
nwi
7
35
Dulovic, Stephanie
12
St John The Bapt
28.13
nwi
6
36
Insinga, Alexia
12
Cold Spring Harb
28.22
nwi
3
37
Milton, Mia
9
East Port-South
28.37
nwi
4
38
O'Sullivan, Kathryn
11
Ward Melville
28.39
nwi
9
39
Jones, Briyanna
10
Elmont Memorial
28.51
nwi
9
40
Iannuzzi, Nicole
10
Massapequa
28.52
nwi
8
41
Passannante, Alexandra
11
Connetquot
28.62
nwi
8
42
Costello, Celeste
11
North Shore
28.74
nwi
8
43
Goodman, Katelyn
10
Sanford H. Calho
28.75
nwi
7
44
Reda, Breanna
11
Massapequa
28.92
nwi
8
45
McHugh, Caitlyn
12
Harborfields
28.99
nwi
6
46
Rodriguez, Cristin
11
Sanford H. Calho
29.01
nwi
8
47
Radix, Janay
12
Paul Robeson for
29.08
nwi
5
48
Borgognone, Alyssa
8
Manhasset
29.47
nwi
9
49
Delmonte, Baylee
9
Paul D Schreiber
29.86
nwi
6
50
Weidenman, Alexandra
10
Northport
30.04
nwi
9
51
Gardener, Brianna
11
Elmont Memorial
30.06
nwi
10
52
Hutzler, Meghan
11
The Stony Brook
30.26
nwi
7
53
Bonomi, Lauren
11
St John The Bapt
30.42
nwi
9
54
Schiffner, Valerie
12
Sachem North
30.92
nwi
8
55
Cuomo, Stephanie
12
North Shore
31.36
nwi
9
56
Kanaan, Natalie
12
North Babylon
32.09
nwi
10
57
Varela, Maria
12
North Shore
32.74
nwi
10
58
Guevara, Rochelle
10
North Shore
33.19
nwi
10
Womens 200 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Vinnelle
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
27.00
nwi
2
2
Sanders, Emily
9
St Anthony's
27.26
nwi
3
3
Pagan, Michel
11
William Floyd
27.31
nwi
1
4
Conquest, Jaelyn
9
Bellport
27.33
nwi
1
5
Palmer, Angelique
10
Brentwood
27.59
nwi
1
6
Piller, Jenna
11
Archbishop Mollo
27.65
nwi
2
7
Nogueras, Kelsey
12
Bellport
27.67
nwi
1
8
Quigley, Samantha
10
North Babylon
27.69
nwi
2
9
Kowpak, Sarah
12
Archbishop Mollo
27.74
nwi
2
10
Lagana, Sophia
10
St Anthony's
27.80
nwi
2
11
Chao, Rachel
11
Bethpage
27.84
nwi
3
12
Foster, Jade
9
William Floyd
28.07
nwi
1
13
Tang, Amy
9
St Anthony's
28.25
nwi
6
14
Cintron, Julianna
12
Mercy (NY)
28.53
nwi
4
15
Alvarado, Sidney
12
Connetquot
28.56
nwi
3
16
Hickey, Katherine
10
Smithtown West
28.58
nwi
3
17
Imbornoni, Shannon
11
Our Lady Of Merc
28.66
nwi
2
18
Dougherty, Caroline
12
Our Lady Of Merc
28.69
nwi
1
19
Le, Judy
11
Sachem East
28.84
nwi
4
20
Anderson, Danalia
11
Brentwood
28.87
nwi
3
21
Hardie, Ali
9
Connetquot
28.92
nwi
9
22
Pepitone, Gianna
9
Sachem East
28.97
nwi
8
23
Hadjiyane, Diana
10
General Douglas
29.03
nwi
5
23
Fieseler, Emily
9
Connetquot
29.03
nwi
4
25
Nowak, Olivia
9
Smithtown West
29.15
nwi
5
26
Zepeda, Eva
10
North Babylon
29.16
nwi
7
27
Minicone, Olivia
9
Northport
29.18
nwi
4
28
Meegan, Kathryn
10
Our Lady Of Merc
29.25
nwi
10
29
Mccollin, Lindsay
9
North Babylon
29.36
nwi
15
30
O'Shea, Allison
10
Our Lady Of Merc
29.43
nwi
9
31
Detwiler, Hannah
10
The Stony Brook
29.49
nwi
11
32
Mahon, Alana
12
St John The Bapt
29.50
nwi
4
33
Losquadro, Danielle
11
Bethpage
29.53
nwi
6
34
Kowalevich, Madelyn
12
Connetquot
29.62
nwi
3
35
Jackson-Gomes, Jasmine
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
29.79
nwi
9
36
Andrews, Kayla
9
Walt Whitman
29.81
nwi
14
37
Kane, Lauren
10
Sachem East
29.83
nwi
5
37
Cuomo, Hope
10
North Babylon
29.83
nwi
7
39
Yoemans, Isabella
9
Northport
29.84
nwi
4
40
Ahern, Caitlyn
11
Our Lady Of Merc
29.85
nwi
9
41
Bent, Madison
10
St Anthony's
29.88
nwi
8
41
Consolazio, Angela
10
Sachem East
29.88
nwi
6
43
Phan, Selena
11
Bethpage
30.00
nwi
6
44
Coleman, Melanie
11
Archbishop Mollo
30.03
nwi
6
45
Charles, Cameron
10
North Babylon
30.06
nwi
6
46
Ellis, Karina
9
Mercy (NY)
30.11
nwi
10
47
Kohler, Elizabeth
11
Massapequa
30.23
nwi
11
48
Rodriguez, Selena
11
Connetquot
30.24
nwi
12
49
Aliyu, Tolani
9
Our Lady Of Merc
30.26
nwi
13
50
Kowalevich, Mikayla
12
Connetquot
30.35
nwi
5
51
Darold, Megan
10
General Douglas
30.36
nwi
15
52
Kwong, Stephanie
12
Sachem East
30.39
nwi
5
52
Wesch, Lauren
11
Walt Whitman
30.39
nwi
14
54
Rosario, Stephanie
12
Central Islip
30.43
nwi
12
55
Woodburn, Stephanie
9
Sachem East
30.47
nwi
8
55
Joyner, Kianna
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
30.47
nwi
7
57
Balser, Kristin
9
Connetquot
30.49
nwi
14
58
Hussey, Caitlin
10
Smithtown West
30.51
nwi
11
58
Nerantzinis, Marianna
11
Bethpage
30.51
nwi
7
60
Carroll, Ajhani
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
30.52
nwi
10
61
Young, Anna
9
Our Lady Of Merc
30.55
nwi
13
62
Chavez, Arianna
9
North Babylon
30.56
nwi
8
63
Birthwright, Kara
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
30.68
nwi
10
64
Brown, Talibah
12
Central Islip
30.72
nwi
12
64
Friedman, Julia
9
Northport
30.72
nwi
5
66
Olsen, Sarah
9
Our Lady Of Merc
30.74
nwi
9
67
Harris, Danielle
10
Walt Whitman
30.85
nwi
16
68
McCombs, Faith
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
30.87
nwi
17
69
Collins, Jennifer
10
North Babylon
30.93
nwi
7
70
Johnson, Nia
10
Riverhead
30.97
nwi
12
71
Fields, Ayana
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
30.98
nwi
17
72
Richards, Sabrina
9
Bellport
30.99
nwi
15
73
McGuinness, Patricia
11
St John The Bapt
31.01
nwi
12
74
Dean, Kimberly
9
Bellport
31.02
nwi
15
75
McCaffrey, Sarah
12
Massapequa
31.03
nwi
17
76
Bouaz, Thamarah
10
North Babylon
31.07
nwi
8
77
Marcano, Sarah
9
General Douglas
31.08
nwi
14
78
Rigoroso, Annmarie
10
Connetquot
31.22
nwi
14
79
Jackson, Alexis
12
Central Islip
31.28
nwi
9
79
Angus, Camille
11
St Anthony's
31.28
nwi
8
81
Gritz, Gracemarie
12
Rocky Point
31.42
nwi
11
82
Morrison, Sierra
9
Walt Whitman
31.46
nwi
16
83
Nuttall, Caroline
9
St Anthony's
31.54
nwi
18
84
Laird, Makayla
11
St John The Bapt
31.55
nwi
12
85
Hart, MacKenzie
12
Connetquot
31.62
nwi
11
86
St.George, Olivia
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
31.74
nwi
13
87
Lindner, Marissa
9
St Anthony's
31.87
nwi
18
88
Cherry-Gree, Alexis
11
St John The Bapt
31.90
nwi
14
89
Koutsantanou, Joell
9
Walt Whitman
32.02
nwi
16
90
Curley, Caitlin
11
Massapequa
32.03
nwi
17
91
Esposito, Olivia
9
Connetquot
32.09
nwi
18
91
Besse, Kaitlyn
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
32.09
nwi
13
93
Sattler, Samantha
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
32.17
nwi
13
94
Nunez, Amali
9
Connetquot
32.22
nwi
17
95
Bowden, Sarah
10
Our Lady Of Merc
32.26
nwi
10
96
Paschall, Sade
10
Riverhead
32.34
nwi
18
97
Tobin, Emily
12
Sachem East
32.73
nwi
11
98
Seaman, Emily
9
Bellport
32.75
nwi
15
99
Jackson, Kaylah
10
North Babylon
32.79
nwi
18
100
James, Brianna
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
32.95
nwi
17
101
Payne, Emily
9
Northport
33.00
nwi
16
102
Haller, Sarah
11
Walt Whitman
33.18
nwi
15
103
Modeste, Samantha
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
33.76
nwi
13
104
Joy, Jessica
9
Walt Whitman
34.42
nwi
16
105
Dooley, Lauren
10
St Anthony's
34.96
nwi
18
106
McGrath, Claire
9
Mercy (NY)
35.02
nwi
10
107
Cianciot, Elizabeth
9
Northport
35.05
nwi
16
--
Weber, Christiane
11
St Anthony's
DNF
nwi
7
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kiyah
12
Manhasset
56.59
1
10
2
Keefer, Paige
11
West Babylon
56.97
1
8
3
Harding, Niasia
12
Hempstead
57.17
1
6
4
Harris, Brianna
10
Elmont Memorial
58.37
2
4
5
Robinson, Shiseido
12
Brentwood
58.73
1
2
6
Grant, Vinnelle
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
58.85
1
1
7
Reiner, Caroline
9
North Shore
59.56
4
8
Shand, Latoya
12
Huntington
59.71
1
9
Dyer-Kennedy, Jade
10
Hauppauge
59.98
5
10
Murphy, Nora
12
Westhampton Beac
60.05
2
11
Beggins, Dana
11
West Babylon
60.29
3
12
Amato, Emily
11
WC Mepham
60.40
5
13
Murphy, Maeve
9
Westhampton Beac
60.41
4
13
Ogunsanya, Nia
10
Mary Louis Acade
60.41
5
15
Rutt, Samantha
10
Ward Melville
60.80
3
16
Pollock, Marisa
11
St John The Bapt
60.97
3
17
Greaves, Melissa
12
Harborfields
61.20
2
18
Nischo, Jessica
9
Sachem North
61.22
5
19
Gilbakian, Grace
12
Westhampton Beac
61.26
4
20
Kneski, Olivia
10
Mercy (NY)
61.27
6
21
Ruzic, Marina
11
Huntington
61.32
6
21
Angel, Mikayla
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
61.32
4
23
Lopez, Kiera
12
Miller Place
61.38
2
24
Jones, Dajour
11
Hempstead
61.49
2
25
Glackin, Dana
10
Harborfields
61.58
3
26
Gulizio, Anna
11
Huntington
61.60
5
27
Marinell, Christina
12
Paul D Schreiber
61.71
2
28
Buckley, Sarah
11
Holy Trinity
61.79
5
29
Lagana, Sophia
10
St Anthony's
61.83
6
30
Harrell, Chloe
11
Massapequa
61.87
6
31
Agostina, Nicolette
12
General Douglas
61.97
4
32
Caulfield, Abigail
11
Northport
62.12
7
33
Sharp, Jalynn
10
Elwood-John H Gl
62.34
6
34
Vizoso, Juliann
12
Sanford H. Calho
62.56
4
35
Hill, Ilana
11
Paul D Schreiber
62.83
6
36
Goodman, Krista
11
Sachem North
63.02
7
37
Li, Eva
10
Archbishop Mollo
63.19
3
38
Lewandowski, Carina
11
Manhasset
63.41
7
39
Arroyo, Angelica
10
Smithtown West
63.46
3
40
Hensley, Elizabeth
12
Northport
63.48
8
41
Cassano, Erin
10
General Douglas
64.01
7
42
Tsai, Alice
11
Sachem East
64.25
8
43
Guagliardo, Samantha
11
Manhasset
64.29
8
44
Vizza, Diana
12
North Shore
64.36
7
45
Le, Judy
11
Sachem East
64.60
9
46
Belleville, Paige
12
Sachem North
64.75
8
47
Leonard, Paige
9
Northport
64.79
10
48
Mantz, Emily
11
Ward Melville
64.99
9
49
Mahon, Alana
12
St John The Bapt
65.30
9
50
Stallone, Emily
11
Sachem North
65.34
9
51
Kate Whelan, Mary
11
Ward Melville
65.64
8
52
Gordin, Emily
11
General Douglas
65.73
9
53
Lynch, Grace
10
Southampton
65.81
8
54
Goodman, Kayla
11
Sachem North
66.07
12
55
DeReyna, Abigail
10
Paul D Schreiber
66.26
7
56
Cribb, Vivian
9
Stuyvesant
67.15
10
57
Kane, Lauren
10
Sachem East
67.42
10
58
Pepitone, Gianna
9
Sachem East
67.52
11
59
Consolazio, Angela
10
Sachem East
67.63
10
60
Goodman, Kaitlyn
11
Sachem North
68.09
11
61
Doyle, Killian
10
North Shore
68.61
11
62
Scarola, Theresa
10
North Shore
68.76
10
63
McGuinness, Patricia
11
St John The Bapt
69.29
11
64
Tohill, Megan
11
Sachem North
69.72
12
65
Lin, Emily
12
Sachem North
69.92
12
66
Caldwell, Brianne
11
Elmont Memorial
70.07
9
67
Doyle, Carolyn
8
North Shore
70.90
11
68
Rivera, Emma
9
North Shore
71.05
11
69
Bratter, Isabella
9
North Shore
71.23
12
70
Bello, Hally
10
North Shore
71.73
12
71
Strajanekova, Isabella
9
North Shore
72.91
12
72
Broyles, Jasmine
10
Hempstead
76.53
10
Womens 400 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Kianna
9
William Floyd
61.34
1
2
Magnifico, Ashley
12
Bayport Blue Poi
62.25
1
3
Abernethy, Devin
12
Rocky Point
62.42
1
4
Wessberg, Kaylie
12
Sachem East
62.51
1
5
Cudia, Jayne
11
Bayport Blue Poi
63.09
2
6
Imbornoni, Shannon
11
Our Lady Of Merc
63.25
1
7
Murphy, Jacquelyn
10
St Anthony's
63.91
1
8
Eng, Catherine
9
Smithtown West
64.35
2
9
McKeever, Margaret
10
North Babylon
64.69
3
10
Michele, Emily
11
North Babylon
64.83
3
11
King, Kayla
10
Samuel J Tilden
65.25
2
12
Seccafico, Katie
10
Huntington
65.48
2
13
Schenk, Celina
9
Connetquot
66.34
3
14
de Onis, Emily
11
Bayport Blue Poi
66.61
5
15
Breiner, Erica
11
Connetquot
66.67
2
16
Holquin, Bryanna
9
Connetquot
66.68
2
17
Hutzler, Meghan
11
The Stony Brook
66.73
4
18
Bastidas, Valentina
10
Bethpage
66.82
4
19
Mercado, Julianna
9
Sachem East
67.38
4
20
Reyes, Rebecca
11
Central Islip
67.57
8
21
Ellis, Rita
11
Mercy (NY)
67.59
3
22
Stanley, Angela
11
William Floyd
67.95
6
23
Brady, Emily
12
Bayport Blue Poi
68.24
4
24
Gibbons, Mikayla
11
Connetquot
68.25
4
25
Palotta, Alexandra
10
Sachem East
68.33
5
26
Jimenez, Isabella
11
Sachem East
68.54
3
27
Kropp, Amanda
10
Northport
69.27
6
28
Mullman, Samantha
12
Massapequa
69.30
7
29
Goldman, Samantha
10
Bethpage
69.51
5
30
O'Keefe, Shannon
10
Sachem East
69.59
7
31
Meyer, Daniella
9
Sachem East
69.64
6
32
Hickey, Katherine
10
Smithtown West
69.65
3
33
Martin, Imani
10
Sachem East
69.94
5
34
Vanella, Kaylee
9
Sachem East
70.24
5
35
Delano, Tara
10
Sachem East
70.27
6
36
Gandarilla, Rosalie
11
Sachem East
70.30
7
37
Ruocco, Samantha
12
Sachem East
70.49
7
38
Weber, Christiane
11
St Anthony's
70.51
4
39
Mason, Liz
9
Bayport Blue Poi
70.86
6
40
Matteo, Kaitlyn
11
Connetquot
71.50
8
40
Tavantzis, Sophia
10
Sachem East
71.50
5
42
Culhane, Shannon
10
Northport
71.86
6
43
Hickman, Patricia
10
Westbury
72.01
7
44
Logan, Madison
7
The Stony Brook
72.17
7
45
Arndts, Deanna
9
Connetquot
72.32
9
46
Kanaan, Natalie
12
North Babylon
72.58
9
47
Knopp, Bryce
11
Northport
73.79
8
48
Farag, Amira
9
Sachem East
75.29
8
49
Adams, Ashley
10
East Port-South
75.43
9
50
Molnar, Alexa
10
Northport
75.82
8
51
Nicchi, Hannah
11
Massapequa
76.87
8
52
Jordan, Sofia
10
Bellport
1:21.46
9
53
Donnelly, Anna
10
Bellport
1:22.55
10
54
Caruso, Emily
10
Bellport
1:28.71
10
55
Basel, Ashleigh
9
Northport
1:40.04
10
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keefer, Paige
11
West Babylon
2:12.72
1
10
2
McClay, Taylor
11
East Port-South
2:17.19
1
8
3
Moore, Grace
12
Sanford H. Calho
2:17.41
1
6
4
Murphy, Ciara
12
Sachem East
2:17.78
1
4
5
Mincone, Gianna
12
St Anthony's
2:19.53
1
2
6
Chavarria, Beatriz
11
Paul D Schreiber
2:20.28
1
1
7
Berman, Kayla
10
Westhampton Beac
2:20.41
2
8
Kogan, Maria
11
Paul D Schreiber
2:20.83
1
9
Lopez, Kiera
12
Miller Place
2:21.61
1
10
Endres, Erin
12
St John The Bapt
2:21.69
1
11
Gaedje, Allyson
10
Ward Melville
2:22.09
1
12
Sturgess, Samantha
10
Ward Melville
2:22.18
1
13
Joinnides, Madeleine
11
Mercy (NY)
2:22.41
2
14
Schmitt, Anya
12
East Islip
2:23.52
2
15
Ryan, Shannon
9
Ward Melville
2:23.81
2
16
Butterfield, Kaitlyn
11
Mercy (NY)
2:23.96
1
17
Goodman, Krista
11
Sachem North
2:24.53
2
18
Sivert, Samantha
9
Massapequa
2:24.79
2
19
Thybulle, Zhaneia
10
Elmont Memorial
2:24.86
2
20
Boyce, Yoland
11
Samuel J Tilden
2:25.13
2
21
Capes-Davis, Payton
11
Shoreham Wading
2:25.15
3
22
Trentini, Shelby
12
Sachem East
2:25.78
2
23
Famiglietti, Kaitlyn
10
Sachem East
2:26.31
2
24
Salvatier, Catalina
12
Paul D Schreiber
2:27.39
1
25
Shotts, Lucy
10
Packer Collegiat
2:27.40
3
26
Wessberg, Kaylie
12
Sachem East
2:27.61
2
27
Cibuls, Kathleen
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:27.88
2
28
Michele, Emily
11
North Babylon
2:28.30
3
29
Papele, Skylar
9
Sachem East
2:28.35
3
30
Czajka, Christie
9
East Islip
2:28.49
3
31
Maloney, Tara
12
Mary Louis Acade
2:29.75
3
32
Shine, Kristen
11
East Port-South
2:29.91
3
33
Jordan, Jennifer
11
Westhampton Beac
2:30.20
2
34
Connolly, Erin
11
St Anthony's
2:30.62
3
35
Brown, Tyler
11
St John The Bapt
2:31.36
3
36
Goodman, Kaitlyn
11
Sachem North
2:31.75
3
37
Hadsall, Kelsey
12
Massapequa
2:31.84
3
38
Ferraro, Olivia
10
Massapequa
2:31.92
3
39
Scavella, Maggie
11
Smithtown West
2:32.23
3
40
Lin, Emily
12
Sachem North
2:32.65
3
41
Doyle, Killian
10
North Shore
2:33.20
3
42
Arrigo, Shayna
10
Sachem East
2:34.31
2
43
Corona, Katie
10
Sanford H. Calho
2:34.90
3
44
Kevorkian, Lilit
9
Northport
2:36.49
3
45
Ferguson, Jael
12
Westbury
2:39.78
1
46
Neunie, Nakeema
12
James Madison
2:39.88
2
47
Dateno, Cody
9
Sanford H. Calho
2:42.04
3
Womens 800 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Regensburge, Taylor
10
Newfield-Centere
2:25.93
1
2
McCusker, Camila
10
Newfield-Centere
2:29.76
1
3
Jean-Raymond, Ashley
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
2:30.46
1
4
Kneski, Olivia
10
Mercy (NY)
2:30.56
1
5
Drexel, Aimee
10
Riverhead
2:31.58
1
6
Ruais, Caleigh
12
Connetquot
2:32.94
1
7
Iadicicco, Isabella
11
Bellport
2:33.81
1
8
Aurandt, Julia
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:34.86
1
9
Murphy, Karli
12
Sachem East
2:35.23
1
10
Ross, Maggie
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:35.80
2
11
Pittman, Eve
9
Riverhead
2:36.13
1
12
Fiorentine, Hannah
8
Bayport Blue Poi
2:36.81
2
13
Breiner, Elizabeth
11
Connetquot
2:37.16
2
14
Benedict, Chelsea
10
Sachem East
2:37.62
1
15
Condon, Niamh
10
Huntington
2:37.81
1
16
Marcucci, Gabriella
11
Riverhead
2:37.89
2
17
Pizzuto, Olivia
10
Riverhead
2:38.04
2
18
Freund, Jessica
10
Sachem East
2:38.24
1
19
Veigl, Kaitlin
12
Sachem East
2:38.52
1
20
Johnson, Emma
10
Bellport
2:38.79
2
21
Harris, Lauren
11
Sachem East
2:39.40
1
22
Puleo, Sarah
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:40.13
2
23
Haviland, Meagan
11
Rocky Point
2:40.39
2
24
Paolucci, Lauren
10
Sachem East
2:40.92
2
25
Howell, Brooke
11
Sachem East
2:42.03
2
26
Bradley, Julia
10
Bethpage
2:42.41
3
27
Pulis, Jenna
10
Massapequa
2:42.76
2
28
Palumbo, Jenna
12
Our Lady Of Merc
2:43.49
3
29
Moffitt, Elisabeth
12
Our Lady Of Merc
2:43.74
3
30
Rinfret, Allyson
9
Sachem East
2:43.77
2
31
McMullin, Ciara
12
Our Lady Of Merc
2:44.55
3
32
Bonetti, Nina
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:44.75
3
33
Farag, Amira
9
Sachem East
2:45.04
2
34
Hill, Olivia
10
Connetquot
2:45.60
3
35
Semetsis, Rachel
12
Sachem East
2:45.61
1
36
Visaggio, Olivia
11
Our Lady Of Merc
2:46.74
3
37
Papadopoulos, Samantha
11
Smithtown West
2:46.90
2
38
Hogan, Marcie
9
East Port-South
2:46.98
3
39
Browning-Atkinson, Tess
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:47.24
2
40
McGrath, Claire
9
Mercy (NY)
2:47.90
2
41
Moore, Alexandra
9
Connetquot
2:48.45
3
42
Densieski, Krystyna
8
Riverhead
2:48.98
3
43
Leslie, Madison
9
Mercy (NY)
2:49.05
2
44
Manzanares, Jennifer
10
Bethpage
2:50.20
3
45
Edwards, Eva
9
Connetquot
2:50.27
3
46
Sullivan, Kelsie
10
Connetquot
2:50.90
3
47
McCormick, Kaleigh
9
Connetquot
2:51.19
3
48
Schaefer, Jessica
9
Sachem East
2:51.93
3
49
Kochath, Chandana
12
Sachem East
2:52.18
2
50
Macaneney, Lexi
9
Sachem East
2:52.40
3
51
Cortes, Alyssa
9
Sachem East
2:55.29
3
52
King, Kayla
10
Samuel J Tilden
2:56.55
2
53
Winthrop, Cecilia
11
Our Lady Of Merc
2:57.76
3
54
Napoli, Carly
11
Sachem East
2:59.22
3
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Katherine
10
Shoreham Wading
4:30.11
1
10
2
DeCicco, Alexandra
12
Sachem East
4:31.67
1
8
3
Ketchum, Ella
11
Poly Prep Countr
4:33.52
1
6
4
Moore, Grace
12
Sanford H. Calho
4:38.16
1
4
5
Vizza, Diana
12
North Shore
4:38.73
1
2
6
Romero, Valerie
12
Sachem East
4:44.60
1
1
7
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn
12
Shoreham Wading
4:45.84
1
8
Abbondandelo, Nicole
10
Huntington
4:49.00
1
9
Ruggiero, Rachel
10
Sachem East
4:53.25
1
10
Hurt, Lucy
10
Paul D Schreiber
4:53.82
1
11
Regensburge, Taylor
10
Newfield-Centere
4:56.58
1
12
Endres, Erin
12
St John The Bapt
4:56.91
1
13
Pastorelli, Alexis
11
Huntington
4:57.27
2
14
Manfredi, Jillian
12
Sachem East
4:57.52
1
15
Shore, Cassandra
9
East Port-South
4:58.36
2
16
Kenny, Katherine
9
Poly Prep Countr
4:58.52
1
17
Connolly, Lexey
9
Ward Melville
4:59.22
2
18
Dodenhoff, Lindsey
9
Sachem East
4:59.74
2
19
Farrell, Catherine
9
Smithtown East
5:00.24
2
20
Ly, Tiffany
11
Sachem East
5:01.44
2
21
Berroyer, Brooke
10
Smithtown East
5:02.21
2
22
Engrassia, Amanda
12
East Islip
5:02.71
1
23
Eivers, Erin
9
Harborfields
5:03.15
2
24
Smith, Maria
11
Shoreham Wading
5:03.94
2
25
Hilbert, Jacqueline
10
Farmingdale
5:04.81
2
26
Vullo, Giulianna
11
St John The Bapt
5:04.88
3
27
Licata, Kaitlyn
11
Sachem North
5:05.05
3
28
Fader, Erin
10
Massapequa
5:05.86
2
29
Wilkinson, Sarah
10
Smithtown West
5:06.55
3
30
Jean-Raymond, Ashley
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
5:06.57
3
31
Delucia, Bianca
12
Patchogue/Medfor
5:06.82
2
32
Maddaloni, Payton
8
Mattituck
5:07.89
3
33
Dorrian, Larisa
8
Smithtown East
5:08.15
2
34
Koepele, Louise
11
Huntington
5:09.89
3
35
Stevens, Jacqueline
10
Northport
5:10.07
3
36
Matturro, Tiffany
9
Massapequa
5:12.22
2
37
Mott, Gabriella
10
Sachem North
5:12.87
3
38
Boyce, Yoland
11
Samuel J Tilden
5:13.64
2
39
Larkin, Elizabeth
11
Harborfields
5:14.61
2
40
Sabia, Annalyse
11
Smithtown West
5:16.13
3
41
Nostro, Bridget
11
Harborfields
5:17.15
3
42
Licari, Meghan
9
Ward Melville
5:17.98
3
43
Harrigan, Miranda
10
The Stony Brook
5:18.45
3
44
Juran, Kayla
10
Newfield-Centere
5:19.15
3
45
Wallace, Sara
10
Smithtown West
5:19.78
3
46
Paul, Katherine
12
Harborfields
5:23.62
3
47
Schleier, Allison
12
St John The Bapt
5:28.31
3
48
Ulug, Asena
12
Paul D Schreiber
5:32.68
3
Womens 1500 Meters Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clayton, Hadley
9
Huntington
5:17.20
1
2
Schretzmayer, Aileen
9
St Anthony's
5:18.50
1
3
Beglane, Victoria
10
Hauppauge
5:25.60
1
4
Michelsen, Holly
8
East Port-South
5:25.80
1
5
McKenna, Kayla
12
Harborfields
5:27.80
1
6
Murray, Michelle
11
Harborfields
5:28.70
1
7
Uresk, Kailey
10
Harborfields
5:29.30
1
8
D'Alonzo, Danielle
10
St Anthony's
5:30.40
1
9
Drennan, Kaitlyn
9
Newfield-Centere
5:31.40
2
10
Segal, Paige
12
Hauppauge
5:32.80
1
11
Mundell, Caroline
8
East Port-South
5:34.40
1
12
Stampelos, Georgina
11
Smithtown East
5:35.40
1
13
Graetzer, Ashley
9
Sachem North
5:35.50
2
14
Natale, Victoria
10
St Anthony's
5:36.10
1
15
Van Dyke, Morgan
10
Northport
5:36.20
2
16
Crowe, Savannah
10
East Islip
5:38.00
1
17
Olsen, Melissa
10
East Islip
5:38.90
1
18
Owenburg, Emily
9
Smithtown West
5:40.00
2
19
Mank, Danielle
9
Harborfields
5:40.60
1
20
Berner, Caroline
9
Smithtown West
5:41.40
2
21
Bautista, Samantha
12
Harborfields
5:44.30
2
22
Negrin, Julia
10
Smithtown West
5:44.60
2
23
Higgins, Aine
12
Mary Louis Acade
5:45.30
3
24
Vivar, Sandra
10
William Floyd
5:46.20
2
25
Carr, Giavanna
9
Sachem North
5:49.40
2
26
Reilly, Julia
12
Sachem North
5:50.20
3
27
Czarnecki, Danielle
9
Sachem North
5:50.30
3
28
Dern, Sarah
10
Mercy (NY)
5:52.90
3
29
Santagata, Lauren
10
William Floyd
5:53.80
2
30
Batinsey, Nicole
10
Sachem North
5:56.30
2
31
Hayes, Isabel
10
Smithtown West
5:58.70
2
32
Cappelmann, Cate
10
St Anthony's
6:28.30
2
33
DeNapoli, Juliet
9
St Anthony's
6:35.20
2
34
Su, Xin (Kelsie)
9
St Anthony's
6:43.30
2
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Lauren
11
Sachem East
6:32.49
1
10
2
Petrocelli, Amy
11
Hauppauge
6:55.39
1
8
3
Jordan, Kelsey
11
Westhampton Beac
7:04.37
1
6
4
Bevan, Meghan
12
West Islip
7:08.36
1
4
5
Delano, Samantha
11
Sachem East
7:13.65
1
2
6
Benedict, Chelsea
10
Sachem East
7:13.87
1
1
7
Guo, Ziqi
10
Stuyvesant
7:13.91
1
8
Piacentine, Nina
12
East Hampton
7:14.82
1
9
Shapiro, Kayla
12
Division Avenue
7:21.99
1
10
Mandel, Tara
11
Farmingdale
7:23.24
1
11
Cagnina, Ariana
11
Sachem North
7:23.72
1
12
Levine, Jessica
11
Sachem North
7:25.02
1
13
Cavallino, Arianna
12
Sachem East
7:37.57
1
14
DiCarlo, Hayley
10
Sachem East
7:41.23
1
15
HU, Sharon
11
Stuyvesant
7:42.57
1
16
WU, Joyce
10
Stuyvesant
7:44.52
1
17
Leath, Emily
12
Sachem North
7:50.87
2
18
Kate Kaplan, Mary
12
Bayport Blue Poi
7:52.02
1
19
Varady, Erika
9
Huntington
7:56.72
2
20
Santos, Sophia
11
Smithtown West
7:58.97
1
21
Arrigo, Anna
10
Sachem East
8:00.26
1
22
Shaw, Arianna
9
Smithtown East
8:03.00
2
23
Bergen, Alex
12
Sachem East
8:05.90
1
24
Kelly, Hope
10
Garden City
8:06.49
2
25
Barrera-Tre, Denise
12
Sachem North
8:06.85
2
26
Khalek, Sofia
10
Farmingdale
8:07.67
2
27
Ulug, Asena
12
Paul D Schreiber
8:07.87
2
28
Ferguson, Rebecca
11
William Floyd
8:12.43
1
29
Lydell, Taylor
11
East Port-South
8:17.78
2
30
Rivas, Keily
9
Huntington
8:18.41
2
31
Weilbacher, Casey
10
Sachem North
8:19.59
2
32
Roseman, Caroline
12
Northport
8:21.01
2
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vizza, Diana
12
North Shore
9:57.23
0
10
2
Tuthill, Meg
12
Mercy (NY)
9:59.54
0
8
3
Hays, Alexandra
11
Shoreham Wading
10:02.62
0
6
4
LoCastro, Daniela
12
Cold Spring Harb
10:04.33
0
4
5
Rettig, Taylor
12
Massapequa
10:19.11
0
2
6
Caggiano, Kayleigh
12
Manhasset
10:34.72
0
1
7
Pfennig, Melanie
11
Mattituck
10:36.00
0
8
Khrimian, Zovinar
11
Stuyvesant
10:42.32
0
9
Iocca, Kaitlyn
8
Connetquot
10:50.94
0
10
Wuss, Shelbi
11
Walt Whitman
10:56.18
0
11
O'brien, Devyn
11
Mercy (NY)
11:01.20
0
12
Rivera, Emma
9
North Shore
11:06.50
0
13
Ferguson, Nicole
12
William Floyd
11:07.78
0
14
Haegeland, Fiona
8
Cold Spring Harb
11:07.93
0
15
Harbaugh, Germaine
11
Miller Place
11:23.69
0
16
O'Hehir, Caitlin
10
Sachem East
11:29.74
0
17
Joseph, Emma
12
Sanford H. Calho
11:31.73
0
18
Murphy, Karli
12
Sachem East
11:37.25
0
19
Bello, Hally
10
North Shore
11:39.89
0
20
Aird, Allie
12
Massapequa
11:41.82
0
21
Plunkett, Samantha
12
Newfield-Centere
11:44.18
0
22
Veigl, Kaitlin
12
Sachem East
11:49.90
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Victoria
12
Comsewogue
15.23
nwi
0
10
2
Gensler, Taylor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
15.55
nwi
0
8
3
Bryant, Kayla
12
North Babylon
15.81
nwi
0
6
4
Rodriguez, Cristin
11
Sanford H. Calho
16.18
nwi
0
4
--
Battaglini, Hanna
11
West Islip
DQ
nwi
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandy, Alyssa
12
Paul Robeson for
14.05
nwi
1
2
Gensler, Taylor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
15.15
nwi
2
3
Battaglini, Hanna
11
West Islip
15.32
nwi
2
4
Reid, Victoria
12
Comsewogue
15.37
nwi
1
5
Bryant, Kayla
12
North Babylon
15.80
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, Cristin
11
Sanford H. Calho
15.81
nwi
1
7
Kowalevich, Mikayla
12
Connetquot
16.40
nwi
2
8
Ospedale, Ginamarie
12
Farmingdale
16.74
nwi
5
9
Kowalevich, Madelyn
12
Connetquot
16.81
nwi
1
10
Karabaich, Nicole
10
St Anthony's
16.85
nwi
3
11
Kaplan, Emily
12
Hauppauge
16.87
nwi
4
12
Peperno, Deanna
11
Elwood-John H Gl
16.88
nwi
3
13
Ciappa, Sam
11
Elwood-John H Gl
16.89
nwi
3
14
Stiglmayer, Petra
12
Archbishop Mollo
16.90
nwi
4
15
Tyner, Dana
12
Sachem East
16.94
nwi
3
16
Vostrova, Marina
11
Ward Melville
16.95
nwi
4
17
Poptean, Isabelle
12
Archbishop Mollo
17.10
nwi
1
18
Ramirez, Nataly
11
Brentwood
17.14
nwi
4
18
Negron, Selena
11
Patchogue/Medfor
17.14
nwi
5
20
Anderson, Samantha
10
Manhasset
17.15
nwi
3
21
Baumstein, Kate
11
General Douglas
17.18
nwi
5
22
Li, Eva
10
Archbishop Mollo
17.30
nwi
8
23
Nesbitt, Alexis
9
North Babylon
17.31
nwi
7
24
Hatziyanis, Emily
12
Massapequa
17.36
nwi
5
25
Hughes, Kiera
10
Ward Melville
17.38
nwi
7
26
Glackin, Rachel
12
Harborfields
17.40
nwi
5
27
Bouaz, Ashna
12
North Babylon
17.41
nwi
7
28
Carroll, Rebecca
12
Sachem East
17.47
nwi
2
28
Kwong, Stephanie
12
Sachem East
17.47
nwi
6
30
Scarola, Theresa
10
North Shore
17.59
nwi
8
31
Roth, Lexie
10
Newfield-Centere
17.60
nwi
6
32
Shine, Lindsay
11
East Port-South
17.70
nwi
6
33
Dulovic, Stephanie
12
St John The Bapt
17.73
nwi
3
34
LaBella, Kelsey
12
Elwood-John H Gl
17.88
nwi
6
35
Martin, Imani
10
Sachem East
17.98
nwi
9
36
Adam, Natalie
9
Jericho
18.01
nwi
5
37
Murphy, Elizabeth
11
Massapequa
18.05
nwi
7
38
Pierre, Katiana
10
St Anthony's
18.08
nwi
9
39
Graifman, Madison
12
Elwood-John H Gl
18.12
nwi
8
40
Gitlin, Saige
10
Paul D Schreiber
18.13
nwi
6
41
Goding, Valerie
11
Sachem North
18.28
nwi
9
42
Jimenez, Isabella
11
Sachem East
18.31
nwi
8
43
Rossello, Carmela
11
Massapequa
18.45
nwi
8
43
Goodman, Kayla
11
Sachem North
18.45
nwi
12
45
Donald, Kayko
10
Farmingdale
18.47
nwi
8
46
Sturm, Madison
10
Farmingdale
18.48
nwi
7
47
Burke, Madison
9
Farmingdale
18.51
nwi
12
48
Schiavoni, Stephanie
10
Southampton
18.55
nwi
7
49
Bigornia, Mara
12
Sachem North
18.65
nwi
9
50
Hatzinik, Christina
12
Mattituck
18.69
nwi
9
51
Somers, Carley
11
Elwood-John H Gl
18.72
nwi
6
52
Watson, Camellia
11
Westbury
18.80
nwi
11
53
Mentor, Mardnie
10
Huntington
19.10
nwi
10
53
Bonomi, Lauren
11
St John The Bapt
19.10
nwi
9
55
Zelman, Brianna
10
Northport
19.18
nwi
12
56
Conroy, Megan
12
General Douglas
19.20
nwi
11
57
Zarcone, Kristen
11
Smithtown West
19.22
nwi
11
58
Costanzo, Nicole
12
Sachem North
19.53
nwi
10
59
Bauch, Alyson
9
Sachem East
19.62
nwi
11
60
Bouaz, Thamarah
10
North Babylon
19.70
nwi
10
61
Littman, Jamie
10
Paul D Schreiber
19.85
nwi
10
62
Turbush, Allison
9
East Port-South
20.11
nwi
4
63
Coleman, Melanie
11
Archbishop Mollo
20.23
nwi
10
64
Pulido, Mikayla
9
Sachem North
20.25
nwi
12
65
Saverino, Lauren
10
St Anthony's
20.41
nwi
11
66
Brown, Dana
11
Sanford H. Calho
20.95
nwi
10
67
Gianelli, Cristina
12
Archbishop Mollo
22.45
nwi
4
68
Scarlett, Zaria
11
Westbury
30.50
nwi
2
--
Reiner, Caroline
9
North Shore
FS
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Tara
12
North Babylon
63.79
1
10
2
Cibuls, Kathleen
12
Bayport Blue Poi
64.94
1
8
3
Trentini, Shelby
12
Sachem East
66.06
1
6
4
Chen, Asia
12
Brentwood
66.51
1
4
5
Padula, Bryana
11
Connetquot
66.77
1
2
6
Famiglietti, Kaitlyn
10
Sachem East
66.97
2
1
7
Cherringt, Kristina
12
Uniondale
67.61
1
8
Koumas, Alexandra
12
Huntington
67.81
2
9
Guevara, Siara
10
Miller Place
67.96
3
10
Reiner, Caroline
9
North Shore
68.26
2
11
Ramirez, Nataly
11
Brentwood
68.54
2
12
Harding, Niasia
12
Hempstead
68.63
2
13
Sturgess, Samantha
10
Ward Melville
68.66
3
14
Gaedje, Allyson
10
Ward Melville
68.72
5
15
Papele, Skylar
9
Sachem East
68.89
4
16
Strobl, Brigitte
12
Bayport Blue Poi
69.28
4
17
Pollock, Marisa
11
St John The Bapt
69.57
3
18
Loprieno, Sarah
12
Northport
69.59
4
19
Piccoli, Domenica
12
Elwood-John H Gl
69.72
3
20
Ryan, Shannon
9
Ward Melville
70.07
7
21
Green, Colby
10
Uniondale
70.85
2
22
Calabrese, Angela
11
Sachem East
70.98
3
23
Farrell, Deanna
11
Smithtown East
71.04
6
24
Haberfield, Meredith
9
St John The Bapt
71.20
4
25
Nerud, Morgan
12
North Shore
71.45
7
26
Stokes, Brittney
11
St John The Bapt
72.10
5
27
Arrigo, Shayna
10
Sachem East
72.48
3
28
Mantz, Emily
11
Ward Melville
73.07
6
29
Papadopoulos, Samantha
11
Smithtown West
73.60
5
30
McHugh, Caitlyn
12
Harborfields
73.78
6
31
Czajka, Christie
9
East Islip
74.45
7
32
Karabaich, Nicole
10
St Anthony's
74.74
4
33
Gianelli, Cristina
12
Archbishop Mollo
75.56
5
34
Reinesch, Theresa
10
Northport
76.03
8
35
Herbert, Lorna
12
Harborfields
76.08
6
36
Baudo, Emma
9
Cold Spring Harb
76.20
4
37
Pierre, Katiana
10
St Anthony's
76.92
5
38
Barbera, Lauren
11
Archbishop Mollo
77.08
5
39
Melly, Hannah
12
Connetquot
77.17
6
40
Osa Or, Osarumwense
12
Central Islip
77.40
9
41
Bauch, Alyson
9
Sachem East
77.72
7
42
Saverino, Lauren
10
St Anthony's
78.10
7
43
Samuels, Meesha
10
Archbishop Mollo
78.29
8
44
Minicone, Olivia
9
Northport
78.34
8
45
Maticke, Natalia
11
Smithtown East
78.40
8
46
Friedman, Julia
9
Northport
79.41
9
47
Duvivier, Abigail
11
Archbishop Mollo
1:20.66
6
48
King, Kayla
10
Samuel J Tilden
1:29.39
8
--
Kowalevich, Mikayla
12
Connetquot
FS
7
Womens 2k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bazan, Stephanie
12
North Shore
7:15.98
1
10
2
Iocca, Kelly
11
Connetquot
7:22.36
1
8
3
Thorne, Jackie
12
Northport
7:23.42
1
6
4
Schmitt, Anya
12
East Islip
7:23.78
1
4
5
Tzimorotoas, Caitlin
11
Mary Louis Acade
7:25.89
1
2
6
Warokomski, Ashley
11
Ward Melville
7:30.11
1
1
7
Nolan, Laura
12
Miller Place
7:31.94
1
8
DeSousa, Joanna
12
Plainedge
7:37.40
1
9
Nerud, Morgan
12
North Shore
7:39.21
2
10
Nichols, Eliza
12
Smithtown West
7:40.61
2
11
Matteo, Catherine
12
Manhasset
7:41.63
1
12
Salvatier, Catalina
12
Paul D Schreiber
7:47.55
2
13
Breen, Catriona
11
Stuyvesant
7:59.67
1
14
McKeever, Margaret
10
North Babylon
8:03.78
2
15
Bosch, Caroline
12
Ward Melville
8:03.86
2
16
Williams, Courtney
12
Ward Melville
8:06.70
2
17
Theiling, Taylor
10
Deer Park
8:12.39
1
18
Macleod, Rebecca
12
Northport
8:17.84
2
19
Garbarin, Christina
11
Sanford H. Calho
8:22.34
2
20
Boyce, Yoland
11
Samuel J Tilden
8:25.48
2
21
Fielder, Kelly
12
St John The Bapt
8:26.04
2
22
Murphy, Nicole
12
Ward Melville
8:26.55
2
23
Fossett, Danielle
10
North Shore
8:28.55
2
24
Harris, Davida
10
Paul D Schreiber
8:38.13
1
25
Murphy, Grace
11
Farmingdale
8:50.24
2
26
Lipton, Marnie
10
Northport
8:56.60
2
27
McConnell, Brianna
10
Plainedge
9:57.95
2
Womens 2k Steeplechase Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauff, Tara
10
West Babylon
7:47.90
0
2
Groark, Alexis
12
Elwood-John H Gl
7:49.40
0
3
Allen, Karina
9
Comsewogue
7:50.70
0
4
Coleman, Mackenzie
12
Sachem North
7:56.60
0
5
McDonnell, Jordyn
9
Sachem North
8:00.30
0
6
Giannattasio, Amanda
12
North Shore
8:20.40
0
7
Dellecave, Sophie
9
Huntington
8:20.80
0
8
Turano, Sarah
11
Massapequa
8:23.60
0
9
Dashnaw, Allaura
10
Sachem North
8:30.10
0
10
Drexel, Aimee
10
Riverhead
8:32.90
0
11
Peterson, Leesa
11
Smithtown East
8:34.40
0
12
McCusker, Camila
10
Newfield-Centere
8:40.00
0
13
Keefer, Nadine
11
West Babylon
8:46.40
0
14
Humann, Jessica
12
Sachem North
8:47.70
0
15
Cinquemani, Chiara
9
St Francis Prep
8:49.00
0
16
Kavanagh, Anna
9
Sacred Heart Aca
8:49.40
0
17
Hund, Meghan
10
St Anthony's
9:02.10
0
18
Krulish, Marlana
12
West Babylon
9:02.90
0
19
McWilliams, Kaitlin
10
Massapequa
9:08.70
0
20
Smith, Brittney
10
Massapequa
9:19.40
0
21
O'Neill, Isabella
10
Massapequa
9:28.10
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Sandy,
Stewart, Crawford
Paul Robeson for
49.48
1
10
2
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
49.49
1
8
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
49.82
1
6
4
Relay Team
Hauppauge
50.73
3
4
5
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
51.13
2
2
6
Relay Team
East Islip
51.17
2
1
7
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
51.21
1
8
Relay Team
North Babylon
51.23
1
9
Relay Team
Sachem North
51.40
1
10
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
51.81
2
11
Relay Team
Farmingdale
51.89
2
12
Relay Team
Sachem East
52.09
3
13
Relay Team
East Port-South
52.52
3
14
Relay Team
Harborfields
52.56
3
15
Relay Team
Sanford H. Calho
52.86
2
16
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
53.46
5
17
Relay Team
Huntington
53.67
3
18
Relay Team
Southampton
53.70
4
19
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
53.78
2
20
Relay Team
Ward Melville
53.88
4
21
Relay Team
Westbury
53.92
3
22
Relay Team
North Babylon
54.26
5
23
Relay Team
West Babylon
54.61
4
24
Relay Team
WC Mepham
54.98
5
25
Relay Team
Bethpage
55.19
4
Womens 4x100 Relay Unseeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillary, Robinson,
Shand, Mayo
Brentwood
50.94
1
2
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
51.34
1
3
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Merc
52.07
1
4
Relay Team
William Floyd
52.63
7
5
Relay Team
Newfield-Centere
52.93
2
6
Relay Team
Northport
53.06
2
7
Relay Team
Smithtown East
54.00
2
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
54.00
1
9
Relay Team
Uniondale
55.16
2
10
Relay Team
Connetquot
55.41
3
11
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
55.45
3
12
Relay Team
North Babylon
55.48
4
13
Relay Team
Brentwood
55.57
2
14
Relay Team
Connetquot
55.82
1
15
Relay Team
Central Islip
55.88
7
16
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
56.47
1
17
Relay Team
East Port-South
57.64
4
18
Relay Team
North Babylon
57.68
7
19
Relay Team
Bellport
58.23
5
20
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
58.37
5
21
Relay Team
Connetquot
58.40
3
22
Relay Team
Massapequa
58.63
4
23
Relay Team
Connetquot
58.84
3
24
Relay Team
North Babylon
59.22
6
25
Relay Team
Mt Saint Mary
59.26
5
26
Relay Team
Bellport
59.98
2
27
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
60.22
5
28
Relay Team
The Stony Brook
60.43
3
29
Relay Team
Brentwood
60.87
3
30
Relay Team
East Port-South
63.04
4
31
Relay Team
Uniondale
63.27
7
32
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Merc
63.34
5
33
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Merc
63.79
4
34
Relay Team
North Babylon
65.16
6
35
Relay Team
East Port-South
68.29
6
36
Relay Team
East Port-South
69.10
5
37
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
70.91
6
--
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Merc
DQ
4
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wozny, Cuomo,
Young, Modzelew
Smithtown East
54.20
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
54.80
1
3
Relay Team
Sachem North
55.10
1
4
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
55.30
2
4
Relay Team
Westbury
55.30
1
6
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
56.60
2
7
Relay Team
Brentwood
57.20
3
8
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
57.60
2
9
Relay Team
North Babylon
58.40
2
10
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
58.50
2
11
Relay Team
Smithtown East
58.70
4
12
Relay Team
Sachem North
58.80
2
13
Relay Team
Newfield-Centere
59.30
3
14
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
59.60
1
15
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
59.80
3
16
Relay Team
Northport
60.30
3
16
Relay Team
Hauppauge
60.30
4
18
Relay Team
St Anthony's
61.00
1
19
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
61.30
3
20
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
61.40
3
21
Relay Team
Smithtown West
66.50
4
22
Relay Team
Northport
67.10
4
23
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
67.40
4
Womens 4x100 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Jones,
Whyte, Thybulle
Elmont Memorial
51.00
1
2
Relay Team
Brentwood
51.20
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
51.60
1
4
Relay Team
St Anthony's
52.30
1
5
Relay Team
North Babylon
52.60
1
6
Relay Team
St Anthony's
53.70
1
7
Relay Team
Smithtown West
56.00
2
8
Relay Team
Northport
56.50
2
9
Relay Team
North Babylon
56.60
3
10
Relay Team
Farmingdale
56.70
2
11
Relay Team
Newfield-Centere
57.10
2
12
Relay Team
Hauppauge
57.20
3
13
Relay Team
Smithtown East
58.30
3
14
Relay Team
Westbury
58.90
3
15
Relay Team
Uniondale
60.70
3
16
Relay Team
North Babylon
61.10
4
17
Relay Team
St Anthony's
62.20
2
18
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
62.40
2
19
Relay Team
Northport
65.20
4
19
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
65.20
3
21
Relay Team
Northport
65.70
4
22
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
67.40
4
23
Relay Team
Brentwood
69.20
4
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korsah, Ashley,
Beggins, Keefer
West Babylon
3:52.92
1
10
2
Relay Team
Brentwood
3:57.93
1
8
3
Relay Team
Ward Melville
4:00.18
1
6
4
Relay Team
Westhampton Beac
4:00.44
1
4
5
Relay Team
Sachem East
4:01.37
1
2
6
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
4:04.30
1
1
7
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
4:05.59
2
8
Relay Team
Huntington
4:08.35
2
9
Relay Team
East Port-South
4:12.35
3
10
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
4:13.40
2
11
Relay Team
Northport
4:15.27
3
12
Relay Team
Westbury
4:22.11
2
13
Relay Team
North Babylon
4:26.76
3
14
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
4:27.24
2
15
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
4:28.21
3
Womens 4x400 Relay Unseeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCombs, Jean-Ray,
Henry, Grant
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:24.41
1
2
Relay Team
East Islip
4:26.05
1
3
Relay Team
Riverhead
4:27.43
1
4
Relay Team
Rocky Point
4:30.27
1
5
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
4:35.95
1
6
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:37.80
2
7
Relay Team
Northport
4:43.79
2
8
Relay Team
Bellport
4:44.22
1
9
Relay Team
Central Islip
4:49.42
2
10
Relay Team
Uniondale
5:12.50
2
11
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
5:19.40
2
12
Relay Team
Northport
5:36.76
2
13
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
5:46.00
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Hawkins,
Foster, Martinez
William Floyd
4:18.90
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:21.30
1
3
Relay Team
Smithtown East
4:22.50
2
4
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:22.90
1
5
Relay Team
Westbury
4:29.40
1
6
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:34.00
2
7
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:37.80
1
8
Relay Team
St Anthony's
4:40.60
1
9
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
4:43.30
3
10
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
4:44.40
2
11
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
4:44.80
2
12
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:48.10
2
13
Relay Team
Farmingdale
4:48.60
2
14
Relay Team
Northport
5:04.70
3
15
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
5:06.10
3
16
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
5:06.20
3
17
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
5:15.40
3
18
Relay Team
General Douglas
5:18.40
3
19
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
5:25.00
3
20
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
5:31.00
3
21
Relay Team
Northport
5:33.90
3
Womens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Green,
mcGregor, Williams
Uniondale
4:10.60
1
2
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
4:16.60
1
3
Relay Team
St Anthony's
4:31.10
1
4
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:33.10
2
5
Relay Team
Farmingdale
4:34.80
1
6
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:36.30
1
7
Relay Team
St Anthony's
4:36.40
1
8
Relay Team
Westbury
4:36.90
2
9
Relay Team
Farmingdale
4:49.40
2
10
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
5:02.10
2
11
Relay Team
Northport
5:03.40
2
12
Relay Team
Mercy (NY)
5:08.30
2
13
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
5:12.90
2
14
Relay Team
Northport
5:15.90
2
15
Relay Team
Northport
5:37.40
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manfredi, DeCicco,
Romero, Murphy
Sachem East
9:25.02
0
10
2
Relay Team
Huntington
9:44.06
0
8
3
Relay Team
East Meadow
9:53.39
0
6
4
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
10:02.66
0
4
5
Relay Team
Sachem East
10:05.01
0
2
6
Relay Team
West Babylon
10:05.47
0
1
7
Relay Team
Harborfields
10:16.17
0
8
Relay Team
WC Mepham
10:36.84
0
9
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
10:57.42
0
10
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
11:04.01
0
11
Relay Team
North Babylon
11:21.95
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonnel, Graetzer,
Carr, Nischo
Sachem North
10:26.50
0
2
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
10:32.20
0
3
Relay Team
Farmingdale
11:25.70
0
4
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
11:32.40
0
5
Relay Team
St Anthony's
11:47.20
0
6
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
12:27.00
0
7
Relay Team
North Babylon
13:14.60
0
8
Relay Team
St Anthony's
13:31.50
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Juran,
McCusker, Regensbu
Newfield-Centere
10:27.70
0
2
Relay Team
Sachem North
10:49.60
0
3
Relay Team
St Anthony's
10:58.90
0
4
Relay Team
Smithtown West
11:06.80
0
5
Relay Team
Smithtown East
11:51.40
0
6
Relay Team
Northport
12:01.90
0
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
12:10.90
0
8
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
12:30.80
0
9
Relay Team
Brentwood
13:33.60
0
Womens 4x1600 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, DeCicco,
Murphy, Ruggiero
Sachem East
20:54.43
0
10
2
Relay Team
Shoreham Wading
21:17.18
0
8
3
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
22:17.77
0
6
4
Relay Team
Sachem East
22:18.68
0
4
5
Relay Team
Connetquot
22:25.87
0
2
6
Relay Team
Ward Melville
23:03.54
0
1
7
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
23:16.55
0
8
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Merc
24:19.35
0
9
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
24:57.32
0
10
Relay Team
General Douglas
25:12.17
0
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
DNF
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meeks, Sade
11
North Babylon
38-01.25
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Phillips, Jenna
12
Connetquot
37-04.50
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Walsh, Ashley
10
Bayport Blue Poi
36-03.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Fitzgerald, Amanda
12
Sachem East
35-04.50
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Smith, Samantha
12
Connetquot
34-07.50
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Curtin, Brittany
11
Connetquot
32-04.50
(508.00m)
0
1
7
McFadyen, Ally
12
Smithtown East
31-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Artusa, Christina
10
Sachem East
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Allocco, Isabella
10
Northport
31-05.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Salamone, Alexandra
11
Rocky Point
31-05.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Dochterman, Melissa
12
Newfield-Centere
31-04.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Antonucci, Carly
11
Ward Melville
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Leon, Charlotte
11
Northport
30-00.25
(508.00m)
0
14
D'Arcy, Shauna
11
Archbishop Mollo
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Gilbert, Evelin
11
Westbury
29-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Hosein-Sarr, Linnzi
12
Bellport
28-07.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Membreno, Brittany
10
Massapequa
27-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Shannon
10
William Floyd
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Brummerloh, Michela
11
East Port-South
29-05.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Smithwick, Olivia
12
Massapequa
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Souffrant, Tanisha
12
Uniondale
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Smith, Irene
11
Wyandanch
28-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Westerdale, Kaitlyn
10
Sachem East
27-07.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Ader, Kristen
11
Massapequa
27-05.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Ansman, Sarah
12
North Babylon
27-05.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Martin, Aliya
10
Sachem East
27-05.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Rogers, Jaadyn
9
Holy Trinity
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Whelan, Sarah
11
Massapequa
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Orellana, Rachel
10
Sachem East
27-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Brown, Raiana
9
North Babylon
27-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Accardi, Ashley
12
Sachem East
27-02.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Gandarilla, Rosalie
11
Sachem East
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Panetta, Victoria
12
St John The Bapt
26-11.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Stravino, Marisa
9
Northport
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Shore, Emily
12
East Port-South
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Auguste, Judy
12
Westbury
26-09.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Ross, Mary
11
St John The Bapt
26-07.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Colon, Alexandra
10
Smithtown East
26-02.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Nasir, Hijab
9
North Babylon
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Reals, Becky
12
East Port-South
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Felder, Destinee
12
Walt Whitman
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Linsalata, Laura
11
Sachem North
25-02.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Rubenacker, Nina
11
Farmingdale
25-01.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Sherif-ay, Amy
12
Farmingdale
25-00.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Yurick, Kaillyn
9
Smithtown East
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Zizzo, Julianna
10
Massapequa
24-09.75
(508.00m)
0
30
Woodsen, Mari
12
William Floyd
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Jeran, Katie
10
St John The Bapt
24-08.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Moreno, Alexa
12
East Port-South
24-08.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Henriquez, Gabriella
11
St John The Bapt
24-07.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Hanley, Emily
11
Massapequa
24-05.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Staehle, Natalie
11
St John The Bapt
24-04.25
(508.00m)
0
36
Jandris, Molly
9
Sachem East
24-03.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Bianco, Stella
10
East Port-South
23-09.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Paris, Talisa
11
Westbury
23-07.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Abrusci, Natalie
10
Our Lady Of Merc
23-07.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Rooney, Renee
11
North Babylon
23-06.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Hofmann, Danielle
11
Farmingdale
23-06.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Moyet, Katarina
10
East Port-South
23-05.75
(508.00m)
0
43
Whelan, Danielle
9
Massapequa
23-04.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Sicilian, Gabrielle
9
St John The Bapt
23-04.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Mathieu, Melissa
12
St John The Bapt
23-03.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Audia, Kira
12
Sachem North
23-01.75
(508.00m)
0
47
Hourihane, Claire
12
Mary Louis Acade
23-01.50
(508.00m)
0
48
DeGaetano, Melissa
10
Smithtown West
22-09.50
(508.00m)
0
49
Walsh, Siobhan
12
Sachem East
22-08.50
(508.00m)
0
50
Haller, Sarah
11
Walt Whitman
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
51
Diaz, Brenda
9
Westbury
22-00.50
(508.00m)
0
52
Telesford, Jade
9
Westbury
21-08.50
(508.00m)
0
53
Faltings, Emily
10
Northport
21-06.75
(508.00m)
0
54
Baig, Maham
10
North Babylon
21-05.75
(508.00m)
0
55
Fava, Katelyn
11
Our Lady Of Merc
21-04.00
(508.00m)
0
56
Leonardi, Maria
9
Massapequa
21-03.00
(508.00m)
0
56
Distefano, Sophia
9
Smithtown West
21-03.00
(508.00m)
0
58
Carr, Sarah
9
Northport
20-04.00
(508.00m)
0
59
Gilbert, Elizabeth
9
Westbury
20-02.50
(508.00m)
0
60
Schmidt, Krista
12
St John The Bapt
19-06.00
(508.00m)
0
61
Nischo, Christina
12
Sachem North
19-05.00
(508.00m)
0
62
Rehlaender, Sara
11
Northport
19-04.00
(508.00m)
0
63
Czarnecki, Ashley
9
Sachem North
19-01.00
(508.00m)
0
64
Blanco, Cindy
12
St John The Bapt
18-11.00
(508.00m)
0
65
McGahan, Rachel
10
Northport
18-08.00
(508.00m)
0
66
Van Nostrand, Julia
9
Smithtown West
18-06.00
(508.00m)
0
67
Parisi, Teresa
12
Sachem North
18-04.00
(508.00m)
0
68
Fleischer, Amanda
9
Massapequa
18-03.00
(508.00m)
0
69
Peterson, Jennie
10
Northport
16-11.00
(508.00m)
0
70
Bacotti, Gabriella
9
Massapequa
16-10.00
(508.00m)
0
71
Dovi, Julia
9
Smithtown West
16-08.00
(508.00m)
0
72
El Azazy, Nada
11
Westbury
16-04.00
(508.00m)
0
73
Mahoney, Emily
9
St John The Bapt
16-02.00
(508.00m)
0
74
Barrera-Tre, Denise
12
Sachem North
16-01.50
(508.00m)
0
75
Cruz, Ariana
9
St John The Bapt
15-08.00
(508.00m)
0
76
Salvadori, Carissa
9
St John The Bapt
15-00.25
(508.00m)
0
77
Bettenhauser, Caterina
9
Smithtown West
14-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seifert, Olivia
12
St Anthony's
140-11
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Curtin, Brittany
11
Connetquot
117-06
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Membreno, Brittany
10
Massapequa
109-10
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Leon, Charlotte
11
Northport
104-04
(508.00m)
0
3
4
Leonard, Erin
11
Sachem East
104-04
(508.00m)
0
3
6
McGahan, Nina
10
Northport
103-10
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Fitzgerald, Amanda
12
Sachem East
98-04
(508.00m)
0
8
Dochterman, Melissa
12
Newfield-Centere
97-07
(508.00m)
0
9
Smith, Samantha
12
Connetquot
97-04
(508.00m)
0
10
Phillips, Jenna
12
Connetquot
97-01
(508.00m)
0
11
Meeks, Sade
11
North Babylon
97-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Antonucci, Carly
11
Ward Melville
95-03
(508.00m)
0
13
Walsh, Ashley
10
Bayport Blue Poi
94-06
(508.00m)
0
14
Salamone, Alexandra
11
Rocky Point
93-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Senn, Nina
10
East Islip
93-02
(508.00m)
0
16
Vayner, Michelle
12
Bethpage
90-09
(508.00m)
0
17
McFadyen, Ally
12
Smithtown East
88-06
(508.00m)
0
18
Eichenlau, Kayleigh
12
Bayport Blue Poi
76-03
(508.00m)
0
19
Mathieu, Melissa
12
St John The Bapt
75-01
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smithwick, Olivia
12
Massapequa
87-04
(508.00m)
0
2
Artusa, Christina
10
Sachem East
87-02
(508.00m)
0
3
Kennedy-Whi, Nolani
9
Jericho
85-06
(508.00m)
0
4
Whelan, Sarah
11
Massapequa
85-05
(508.00m)
0
5
Colon, Alexandra
10
Smithtown East
84-01
(508.00m)
0
6
DeGaetano, Melissa
10
Smithtown West
82-07
(508.00m)
0
7
Donald, Kayko
10
Farmingdale
81-08
(508.00m)
0
8
Henriquez, Gabriella
11
St John The Bapt
80-03
(508.00m)
0
9
Irizarry, Cheyenne
11
William Floyd
80-03
(508.00m)
0
10
Haller, Sarah
11
Walt Whitman
78-11
(508.00m)
0
11
Audia, Kira
12
Sachem North
78-09
(508.00m)
0
12
Yurick, Kaillyn
9
Smithtown East
76-04
(508.00m)
0
13
Sherif-ay, Amy
12
Farmingdale
76-01
(508.00m)
0
14
Jeran, Katie
10
St John The Bapt
75-06
(508.00m)
0
15
Moreno, Alexa
12
East Port-South
75-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Allocco, Isabella
10
Northport
73-10
(508.00m)
0
17
Pierce, Shannon
10
William Floyd
73-09
(508.00m)
0
18
Sabarese, Stephanie
12
St John The Bapt
73-03
(508.00m)
0
19
Westerdale, Kaitlyn
10
Sachem East
72-07
(508.00m)
0
20
Lederer, Michele
12
Sachem North
72-04
(508.00m)
0
21
Olivarez, Sophia
11
East Port-South
72-03
(508.00m)
0
21
Rubenacker, Nina
11
Farmingdale
72-03
(508.00m)
0
23
Accardi, Ashley
12
Sachem East
71-07
(508.00m)
0
24
Walsh, Siobhan
12
Sachem East
71-03
(508.00m)
0
25
Nasta, Gianna
9
Sachem North
69-06
(508.00m)
0
26
McGahan, Rachel
10
Northport
69-02
(508.00m)
0
27
Panetta, Victoria
12
St John The Bapt
68-05
(508.00m)
0
28
Smith, Irene
11
Wyandanch
68-02
(508.00m)
0
29
Linsalata, Laura
11
Sachem North
68-01
(508.00m)
0
30
Woodsen, Mari
12
William Floyd
67-08
(508.00m)
0
31
Hanley, Emily
11
Massapequa
67-06
(508.00m)
0
32
Abrusci, Natalie
10
Our Lady Of Merc
66-00
(508.00m)
0
33
Rooney, Renee
11
North Babylon
65-08
(508.00m)
0
33
Hofmann, Danielle
11
Farmingdale
65-08
(508.00m)
0
35
Souffrant, Tanisha
12
Uniondale
65-05
(508.00m)
0
36
Ross, Mary
11
St John The Bapt
65-02
(508.00m)
0
37
Reals, Becky
12
East Port-South
64-01
(508.00m)
0
38
Paris, Talisa
11
Westbury
64-00
(508.00m)
0
39
Zizzo, Julianna
10
Massapequa
62-04
(508.00m)
0
40
Stravino, Marisa
9
Northport
62-01
(508.00m)
0
41
Peterson, Jennie
10
Northport
61-11
(508.00m)
0
42
Diaz, Brenda
9
Westbury
61-09
(508.00m)
0
43
Walsh, Kaitlin
10
Sacred Heart Aca
61-05
(508.00m)
0
44
Baig, Maham
10
North Babylon
61-03
(508.00m)
0
45
Rogers, Jaadyn
9
Holy Trinity
61-00
(508.00m)
0
46
Faltings, Emily
10
Northport
60-10
(508.00m)
0
47
Sicilian, Gabrielle
9
St John The Bapt
60-02
(508.00m)
0
48
Urban, Laura
10
East Port-South
60-01
(508.00m)
0
49
Staehle, Natalie
11
St John The Bapt
59-09
(508.00m)
0
50
Bianco, Stella
10
East Port-South
59-02
(508.00m)
0
51
Nasir, Hijab
9
North Babylon
57-04
(508.00m)
0
52
Rehlaender, Sara
11
Northport
55-10
(508.00m)
0
53
Ansman, Sarah
12
North Babylon
54-04
(508.00m)
0
54
Leonardi, Maria
9
Massapequa
54-01
(508.00m)
0
55
Whelan, Danielle
9
Massapequa
52-08
(508.00m)
0
55
Schmidt, Krista
12
St John The Bapt
52-08
(508.00m)
0
57
Palazzolo, Victoria
9
East Port-South
52-04
(508.00m)
0
58
Dovi, Julia
9
Smithtown West
52-03
(508.00m)
0
58
Telesford, Jade
9
Westbury
52-03
(508.00m)
0
60
Blanco, Cindy
12
St John The Bapt
50-04
(508.00m)
0
61
Mahoney, Emily
9
St John The Bapt
49-10
(508.00m)
0
62
Martin, Aliya
10
Sachem East
49-08
(508.00m)
0
63
DeJoseph, Christina
10
Sacred Heart Aca
49-00
(508.00m)
0
63
Fleischer, Amanda
9
Massapequa
49-00
(508.00m)
0
65
Ader, Kristen
11
Massapequa
48-06
(508.00m)
0
66
Brown, Raiana
9
North Babylon
48-02
(508.00m)
0
67
Salvadori, Carissa
9
St John The Bapt
47-06
(508.00m)
0
68
Van Nostrand, Julia
9
Smithtown West
46-09
(508.00m)
0
69
Fava, Katelyn
11
Our Lady Of Merc
46-01
(508.00m)
0
70
Bettenhauser, Caterina
9
Smithtown West
45-06
(508.00m)
0
71
Distefano, Sophia
9
Smithtown West
44-07
(508.00m)
0
72
Cruz, Ariana
9
St John The Bapt
44-02
(508.00m)
0
73
Gilbert, Elizabeth
9
Westbury
40-06
(508.00m)
0
74
Bacotti, Gabriella
9
Massapequa
36-00
(508.00m)
0
75
El Azazy, Nada
11
Westbury
35-03
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollock, Kayla
12
St John The Bapt
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Batista, Madelyn
10
Riverhead
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Moonah, Ayanna
11
North Babylon
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Seniuk, Madison
12
General Douglas
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Wilson, Lyndsey
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Butts Miller, Antoinette
10
Walt Whitman
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Grant, Vinnelle
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Zarcone, Kristen
11
Smithtown West
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Hatziyianis, Emily
12
Massapequa
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Martin, Jessica
12
Smithtown East
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Jones, Nigeria
10
Brentwood
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Chiodo, Alice
10
Elwood-John H Gl
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Loretz, Annie
12
Bayport Blue Poi
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Johnson, Tatyana
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Rodriguez, Selena
11
Connetquot
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Jandris, Molly
9
Sachem East
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Rogers, Olivia
12
Newfield-Centere
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Wright, Brianna
12
Brentwood
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Stanger, Julia
10
North Babylon
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Prince, Renee
11
North Babylon
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Valestrand, Kyra
10
Bayport Blue Poi
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Ali, Cecilia
10
North Babylon
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Duvivier, Abigail
11
Archbishop Mollo
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Dulovic, Stephanie
12
St John The Bapt
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Cuomo, Hope
10
North Babylon
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Hallahan, Alanna
11
General Douglas
NH
(--)
0
--
McGuckin, Maggie
11
Elwood-John H Gl
NH
(--)
0
--
Palotta, Alexandra
10
Sachem East
NH
(--)
0
--
Eng, Catherine
9
Smithtown West
NH
(--)
0
--
McNamee, Julie
11
Rocky Point
NH
(--)
0
--
Mills, Lexi
12
Huntington
NH
(--)
0
--
Doherty, Kathleen
10
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
--
Bromberg, Elizabeth
10
Sachem East
NH
(--)
0
--
Dolan, Cierra
10
Sachem East
NH
(--)
0
--
Castillo, Briana
9
Westbury
NH
(--)
0
--
VanLaere, Margaret
9
Northport
NH
(--)
0
--
Giambanc, Alexandra
11
Sachem East
NH
(--)
0
--
Scarlett, Zaria
11
Westbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Heuschneid, Kristen
12
Sachem East
NH
(--)
0
--
Mayfield, Sydney
11
North Babylon
NH
(--)
0
--
Scarola, Theresa
10
North Shore
NH
(--)
0
--
Berlin, Rachel
9
Rocky Point
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciulla, Kerstyn
12
Sachem East
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Ciappa, Sam
11
Elwood-John H Gl
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Otto, Nikianne
11
Connetquot
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Strzelczyk, Kylie
11
Smithtown East
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Maggio, Jaime
11
Rocky Point
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Corso, Emily
10
Massapequa
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Marie Ospedal, Gina
12
Farmingdale
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Britt, Kaylah
9
William Floyd
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Zestanakis, Kellie
12
Townsend Harris
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cartwright, Nina
12
Huntington
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hadjiyane, Diana
10
General Douglas
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Specht, Nicole
12
Farmingdale
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Iannuzzi, Nicole
10
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
--
Lindner, Marissa
9
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
0
--
Hardie, Ali
9
Connetquot
NH
(--)
0
--
Murphy, Natalie
11
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
--
Lonieski, Christina
12
Connetquot
NH
(--)
0
--
Murphy, Gillian
10
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
--
Grell, Allison
10
St John The Bapt
NH
(--)
0
--
Hess, Kristin
10
St John The Bapt
NH
(--)
0
--
Stumpf, Catherine
9
St John The Bapt
NH
(--)
0
--
Berlin, Rachel
9
Rocky Point
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gensler, Taylor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Johnson, Tatyana
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
16-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Brown, Keara
11
East Port-South
16-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Bernabeo, Emily
11
Smithtown West
16-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Armand, Dieusi
9
Westbury
16-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Dulovic, Kristen
12
St John The Bapt
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
Stetz, Samantha
11
St Anthony's
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Greaves, Alexandra
12
Walt Whitman
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Rusinski, Miranda
11
Elwood-John H Gl
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Su, Megan
10
Jericho
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Corso, Emily
10
Massapequa
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
West, Denisha
12
Westbury
15-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Greaves, Melissa
12
Harborfields
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Ruzic, Marina
11
Huntington
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Evans, Myaysa
12
West Babylon
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Harrell, Chloe
11
Massapequa
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Rowe, Amber
10
William Floyd
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Kaplan, Emily
12
Hauppauge
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Murphy, Gillian
10
Massapequa
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Calabrese, Nicola
10
North Babylon
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Bryant, Kayla
12
North Babylon
14-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Whittaker, Ayanna
12
Uniondale
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Passannante, Alexandra
11
Connetquot
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Batista, Madelyn
10
Riverhead
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Williams, Kaylah
12
Brentwood
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Schatz, Emily
11
Sachem East
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Atkins, Akajia
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Tyner, Dana
12
Sachem East
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Devine, Hailey
11
Bellport
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Caballero, Rebecca
11
Huntington
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Mercer, Julie
12
Uniondale
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Rohme, Sydney
9
Northport
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Brummerloh, Michela
11
East Port-South
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Mulder, Madison
10
Smithtown West
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Ruais, Caleigh
12
Connetquot
13-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Riley, Margaret
10
St Anthony's
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
McGregor, Brianna
10
Uniondale
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Faber, Haley
10
Smithtown West
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Bouaz, Thamarah
10
North Babylon
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Tsai, Alice
11
Sachem East
13-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Leung, Francine
9
The Stony Brook
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Wilson, Lyndsey
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
13-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Botero, Gabriela
12
Newfield-Centere
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Kane, Lauren
10
Sachem East
12-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Walters, Tori
9
St Anthony's
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stetz, Samantha
11
St Anthony's
37-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
West, Denisha
12
Westbury
36-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Blackall, Leah
12
Sachem North
36-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Armand, Dieusi
9
Westbury
36-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Choi, Sarena
11
Westhampton Beac
36-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Reid, Victoria
12
Comsewogue
35-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
Arroyo, Angelica
10
Smithtown West
35-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Burrell, Aries
11
Holy Trinity
35-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Young, Grace
9
Smithtown East
35-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Bryant, Kayla
12
North Babylon
35-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Walsh, Victoria
10
Smithtown East
35-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Rusinski, Miranda
11
Elwood-John H Gl
35-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Gavalas, Gabriella
12
Southampton
34-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Murphy, Natalie
11
Massapequa
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Murphy, Gillian
10
Massapequa
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Su, Megan
10
Jericho
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Belgrave, Amanda
10
Farmingdale
34-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Williams, Kaylah
12
Brentwood
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Dyer-Kennedy, Jade
10
Hauppauge
34-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Grant, Vinnelle
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
34-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Ojibe, Zenab
12
Walt Whitman
34-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Anderson, Aaliyah
9
Paul Robeson for
33-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Mulder, Madison
10
Smithtown West
33-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Brown, Keara
11
East Port-South
33-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Charles, Emanuella
12
Westbury
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Gooden, Breanne
11
Mary Louis Acade
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Dulovic, Kristen
12
St John The Bapt
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Valentine, Jenay
11
Sacred Heart Aca
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Batista, Madelyn
10
Riverhead
32-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Holquin, Bryanna
9
Connetquot
32-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Anacreon, Felicia
9
Westbury
32-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Gulizio, Anna
11
Huntington
32-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Sfroudis, Paige
10
Sanford H. Calho
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Cherilus, Djudma
12
Westbury
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Riley, Margaret
10
St Anthony's
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Sfiroudis, Paige
10
Sanford H. Calho
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Kelly, Keira
12
Westhampton Beac
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
DiSalvo, Elaina
12
Sachem North
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Amato, Emily
11
WC Mepham
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Bernabeo, Emily
11
Smithtown West
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
St Louis, Anik
11
Holy Trinity
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Britton, Anaya
10
Farmingdale
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Sciano, Catherine
9
Holy Trinity
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Walker, Brook-Lyn
12
Southampton
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Beggins, Dana
11
West Babylon
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Caballero, Rebecca
11
Huntington
32-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Rowe, Amber
10
William Floyd
32-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Carroll, Rebecca
12
Sachem East
32-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Harrell, Chloe
11
Massapequa
32-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Sommers, Jessica
9
Sachem North
32-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Kohl, Christina
11
Harborfields
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Dulovic, Stephanie
12
St John The Bapt
31-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Harris, Danielle
10
Walt Whitman
31-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Weissheier, Kyrsten
11
East Port-South
31-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Song, Annie
9
Elwood-John H Gl
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Lyman, Alyssa
11
WC Mepham
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Daniel, Shania
12
Riverhead
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Vostrova, Marina
11
Ward Melville
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Stuart, Haylee
11
Holy Trinity
31-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Faber, Haley
10
Smithtown West
31-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Dugan, Kathleen
11
Walt Whitman
31-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Kaiser, Lauren
9
Holy Trinity
31-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Goodman, Katelyn
10
Sanford H. Calho
31-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Ulrich, Skylar
8
Smithtown East
31-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Schatz, Emily
11
Sachem East
30-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Kate Whelan, Mary
11
Ward Melville
30-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Pepe, Samantha
12
Farmingdale
30-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Pagan, Lily
12
Farmingdale
30-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Zarcone, Danielle
9
Smithtown West
30-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
70
Scavella, Maggie
11
Smithtown West
30-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
Curcio, Ashley
9
Northport
30-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Competie, Gabriella
11
Elwood-John H Gl
29-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
Botero, Gabriela
12
Newfield-Centere
29-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
Gritz, Gracemarie
12
Rocky Point
29-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
D'Arcy, Lindsay
10
Sachem East
29-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
76
Zelman, Brianna
10
Northport
29-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
77
Klein, Bari
12
Elwood-John H Gl
29-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
78
Hawkins, Kayla
8
William Floyd
29-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
79
Walters, Tori
9
St Anthony's
28-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
80
Brown, Dana
11
Sanford H. Calho
25-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Huntington
(97)
2
St Anthony's
(53)
3
Hauppauge
(32)
4
Southampton
(31)
5
Massapequa
(21)
6
Central Islip
(20)
6
Uniondale
(20)
8
Amityville Memorial
(18)
9
Sachem North
(15)
10
Sanford H. Calhoun
(14)
11
Chaminade
(12)
11
West Islip
(12)
13
East Port-South Manor
(11)
13
Riverhead
(11)
13
St John The Baptist
(11)
13
William Floyd
(11)
17
Bayport Blue Point
(10)
17
H Frank Carey
(10)
17
Harborfields
(10)
17
Smithtown West
(10)
17
The Stony Brook
(10)
17
WC Mepham
(10)
23
North Babylon
(9)
23
Patchogue/Medford
(9)
23
Sachem East
(9)
26
Connetquot
(8)
26
East Hampton
(8)
26
Farmingdale
(8)
26
Hempstead
(8)
26
Holy Trinity
(8)
26
Mattituck
(8)
32
Paul D Schreiber
(7)
33
Archbishop Molloy
(6)
33
Islip
(6)
33
Manhasset
(6)
33
Walt Whitman
(6)
37
Wyandanch
(5)
38
Collegiate
(4)
38
Elmont Memorial
(4)
38
Miller Place
(4)
38
Oyster Bay-East Norwich
(4)
42
Deer Park
(2)
42
Freeport
(2)
44
Mercy (NY)
(1)
44
North Shore
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Sachem East
(78)
2
St Anthony's
(42)
3
West Babylon
(41)
4
Bayport Blue Point
(39)
5
Connetquot
(37)
6
North Babylon
(34)
7
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
(30)
8
Shoreham Wading River
(24)
9
North Shore
(22)
10
St John The Baptist
(17)
11
Brentwood
(14)
11
East Port-South Manor
(14)
11
Sanford H. Calhoun
(14)
11
Westbury
(14)
15
Elmont Memorial
(12)
15
Hauppauge
(12)
15
Westhampton Beach
(12)
18
Comsewogue
(11)
18
Manhasset
(11)
18
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
(11)
21
Northport
(10)
22
Massapequa
(9)
23
Elwood-John H Glenn
(8)
23
Huntington
(8)
23
Mercy (NY)
(8)
23
Riverhead
(8)
23
Sachem North
(8)
23
Ward Melville
(8)
29
Walt Whitman
(7)
30
East Meadow
(6)
30
Hempstead
(6)
30
Holy Trinity
(6)
30
Poly Prep Country Day
(6)
34
East Islip
(5)
35
Cold Spring Harbor
(4)
35
General Douglas Macarthur
(4)
35
Smithtown East
(4)
35
Smithtown West
(4)
35
West Islip
(4)
40
Mary Louis Academy
(2)
40
Rocky Point
(2)
42
Paul D Schreiber
(1)
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#saint
#anthonys
#invitational
0 shares:
Saint Anthonys Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Anthonys Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#saint
#anthonys
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!